Your search did not yield any results

Site Pages

Dr. Galv KnowledgeBase

News

Inspector Listing - U.S.

Alabama, AL

David Anderson, Integrity Design Services, Inc. in Courtland, AL, United States

Austin Beard, Meyer Utility - Fort Worth, TX in Steele, AL, United States

Jonathon Bradley, Nucor Corporation in Holly Pond, AL, United States

David Brannon, Qualico Steel Co, Inc. in Dothan, AL, United States

Rusty Brown, Meyer Utility - Lancaster, SC in Henagar, AL, United States

Jack Busch, Arcosa, Inc. in Steele, AL, United States

Payton Corbitt, Qualico Miscellaneous, Inc. in Montgomery, AL, United States

Michael Ezzell, Meyer Utility - Lancaster, SC in Southside, AL, United States

James Fitts, Arcosa, Inc. in Attalla, AL, United States

James Fitts, Arcosa, Inc. in Steele, AL, United States

Ralph Garren, Valmont Coatings - Birmingham Galvanizing in Cleveland, AL, United States

Grant Hogue, QMI in Montgomery, AL, United States

Alan Howell, Qualico Steel Co, Inc. in Webb, AL, United States

Mari Mallard, Nucor Corporation in Madison, AL, United States

Steven Mclaughlin, Valmont Coatings - Birmingham Galvanizing in Springville, AL, United States

Dylan Mcwilliams, Metalplate Galvanizing LP in Birmingham, AL, United States

Cody Miller, Arcosa, Inc. in Steele, AL, United States

John Morgan, Arcosa, Inc. in Steele, AL, United States

Jonathan Nichols, Nucor Towers & Structures in Athens, AL, United States

Robert Ohneck, Meyer Utility - Lancaster, SC in Attalla, AL, United States

Shay Osborn, Nucor Towers & Structures in Moulton, AL, United States

Dalton Owensby, Meyer Utility - Fort Worth, TX in Southside, AL, United States

Matthew Payne, Nucor Corporation in Decatur, AL, United States

Michael Price, Meyer Utility Structures LLC in Hokes Bluff, AL, United States

Tyler Pruitt, Meyer Utility - Lancaster, SC in steele, AL, United States

Jeffree Ralston, QMI in Montgomery, AL, United States

Brandi Randolph, Valmont Coatings - Birmingham Galvanizing in Southside, AL, United States

Cody Reaves, Meyer Utility Structures LLC in Steele, AL, United States

Howard Richards, Southern Company in Trussville, AL, United States

Rj Samuels, Valmont Industries, Inc. in Gadsden, AL, United States

William Scott, Arcosa, Inc. in Attalla, AL, United States

Daniel Shevchenko, Meyer Utility - Fort Worth, TX in MONTEVALLO, AL, United States

Raymond Shortsleeve, Qualico Steel Co, Inc. in Headland, AL, United States

Joey Towers, QMI in Montgomery, AL, United States

Johmari White, Arcosa, Inc. in Gadsden, AL, United States

Alan Williams, Metalplate Galvanizing LP - Birmingham #2 in Birmingham, AL, United States

Alaska, AK

Santhos kumar Pakkeri, Consultant in CHENNAI, AK, United States

Arizona, AZ

Tyson Alexander, Kitchell Corp in Phoenix, AZ, United States

Eppala Anil, Doha Galvanizing WLL in JAGTIAL, AZ, United States

Aaron Curiel, Kitchell Corp in Phoenix, AZ, United States

Sandra Czech, WTEC Energy in Surprise, AZ, United States

Ryker Kizzar, Kitchell Corp in Phoenix, AZ, United States

Albert Oviedo-rivera, AZZ Galvanizing - Arizona in Goodyear, AZ, United States

Pabel Santana, AZZ Galvanizing - Arizona in Goodyear, AZ, United States

Brian Stone, Kitchell Corp in Phoenix, AZ, United States

Ricky Tang, Southwest Steel in Phoenix, AZ, United States

Robert Vargas, AZZ Galvanizing - Arizona in Goodyear, AZ, United States

Abel Vicario, AZZ Galvanizing - Arizona in Goodyear, AZ, United States

Jeff Zook, Kitchell Corp in Phoenix, AZ, United States

Arkansas, AR

Jeremy Drew, Jeremy Drew in Rogers, AR, United States

Jason Knight, Prospect Steel in Little Rock, AR, United States

Wesley Mcdaniel, Atlas Technical Consultants in Bentonville, AR, United States

James Petrie, Arkansas Department of Corrections in Blytheville, AR, United States

California, CA

Frederic Aboujaoude, Alta Vista Solutions in Long Beach, CA, United States

Jorge Baltazar, West Coast Iron in CHULA VISTA, CA, United States

Xiomara Brito munoz, Consultant in Long Beach, CA, United States

Anselmo Cabrera solano, West Coast Iron in Spring Valley, CA, United States

Robert Carter, Atlas Technical Consultants in Sacramento, CA, United States

Michael Cattabiani, Alta Vista Solutions in Los Angeles, CA, United States

Curtis Drake, Tectonics Architecture in Emeryville, CA, United States

Cenk Ergin, Gilbane in Concord, CA, United States

Jessica Forbes, Alta Vista Solutions in Sacramento, CA, United States

Absalom Gonzalez, West Coast Iron in SAN YSIDRO, CA, United States

Leslie Guerrero, Axiom Engineering & Science Corporation in Lynwood, CA, United States

Mark Holtzer, Sacramento Municipal Utility District in Sacramento, CA, United States

Aravinth Karuppaiyan, Doha Galvanizing WLL in CUDDALORE, CA, United States

Joseph Kingston, Smith-Emery Laboratories, Inc in San Francisco, CA, United States

Jane Lillard, Youngdahl Consulting Group, Inc in Sacramento, CA, United States

Michelle Lynch, Alta Vista Solutions in Citrus Heights, CA, United States

Mason Mirlay, Kitchell Corp in Santee, CA, United States

Nohemi Moreno, West Coast Iron in Spring Valley, CA, United States

Robert Peet, Smith Emery International in Los Angeles, CA, United States

Craig Remley, Metro in Los Angeles, CA, United States

William Ripperger, Utility Partners of America in bakersfield, CA, United States

David Sullivan, California Department of Water Resources in Oroville, CA, United States

Laurenio Vieira, East Bay Municipal Utility District in Stockton, CA, United States

Sophia Zumot, Alta Vista Solutions in Sacramento, CA, United States

Colorado, CO

Bradly Conway, S&S Coating Services in Lakewood, CO, United States

Jeff Cunningham, American Galvanizers Association in Centennial, CO, United States

Ned Mckee, Pikes Peak Steel in Colorado Springs, CO, United States

Michael Miller, RK Industries, LLC in Henderson, CO, United States

Michael Philpot, Consultant in Loveland, CO, United States

Mark Schmitz, S&S Coating Services in Broomfield, CO, United States

Brandon Stahlecker, Pikes Peak Steel in Colorado springs, CO, United States

Connecticut, CT

Christian Bauer, Independent Materials Testing Laboratories Inc. (IMTL) in Plainville, CT, United States

Nicholas Lorenzo, Lorenzo Enterprises in Bloomfield, CT, United States

Patrick Matthei, TRC Companies in Newtown, CT, United States

Neil Stanley, KTA-Tator, Inc. in Dayville, CT, United States

Delaware, DE

Shahkim Hardin, KTA-Tator, Inc. in NEW CASTLE, DE, United States

Florida, FL

Drayton Adkins, Bulwark Coating Consultants in Gulfport, FL, United States

Charles Alley, Workrise in Sun City Center, FL, United States

Jose Avendano, KTA-Tator, Inc. in Sunrise, FL, United States

Trevor Beiningen, Mortenson in Fernandina Beach, FL, United States

Michael Blanchard, BRPH in Melbourne, FL, United States

Karen Cook, Ardaman & Associates in Orlando, FL, United States

Aguimar Da silva, Remington Steel Signs in Miami, FL, United States

Matthew Daggett, HRV Conformance Verification Associates, Inc. in New port Richey, FL, United States

David Eutermark, Pennoni Associates, Inc. - Clearwater, FL in Zephyrhills, FL, United States

Kevin Fischer, INDEPENDENT INSPECTOR in Maitland, FL, United States

Justin Freeman, KTA-Tator, Inc. in Zephyrhills, FL, United States

Justin Goodin, Precision Companies in Cocoa, FL, United States

Jen Guan, Florida Department of Transportation (FDOT) in Gainesville, FL, United States

Andrew Hudson, Pennoni Associates Inc. in Tampa, FL, United States

Brandie Johnston, Ardaman & Associates in Orlando, FL, United States

Alexander Lewis, Florida Department of Transportation (FDOT) in Gainesville, FL, United States

Nicholas Morey, Greenman-Pedersen Inc (GPI) in Pensacola, FL, United States

Travis Novotny, St. Johns Marine Group in Jacksonville, FL, United States

Justin Pace, Division 5 Metalworks in Starke, FL, United States

Frank Rea, Greenfield Diversified dba Consulex in Rockledge, FL, United States

Matthew Smith, Smiths Welding Inspection Services LLC in Orlando, FL, United States

Cody Veon, Division 5 Metalworks in Starke, FL, United States

Dana Wells, OnQGlobal in Merritt Island, FL, United States

Georgia, GA

Sharrod Allen, Sharrod Allen in Smyrna, GA, United States

Imran Geresu, CAM Integrated Solutions, LLC in Marietta, GA, United States

James Gregory, KTA-Tator, Inc. in Adairsville, GA, United States

Charles Ladison, Ericsson Inc. in Dallas, GA, United States

Idaho, ID

Josh Baisden, Gayle Manufacturing Company in Caldwell, ID, United States

Mike Miller, Gayle Manufacturing Company in Nampa, ID, United States

Jeri Short, Specialized Inspection Services, Inc. in Rathdrum, ID, United States

Jeff Spendlove, KTA-Tator, Inc. in Melba, ID, United States

Illinois, IL

Dan Alarcon, AZZ Galvanizing - Rockford in Rockford, IL, United States

Jerry Blanchard, Profab Engineers PVT LTD in Chicago, IL, United States

Aaron Brandhorst, KTA-Tator, Inc. in Alton, IL, United States

Henry Brummel, GI SEMINAR LEAD in Matteson, IL, United States

Dawson Crowley, JH Botts, LLC in Homer Glen, IL, United States

Lukasz Gancarczyk, JH Botts, LLC in Lockport, IL, United States

Garrett Gomez, Delta Oaks Group in La Grange Park, IL, United States

Terina Green, Arcosa, Inc. in Clinton, IL, United States

John Hanley, Hanley Steel, Inc. in Washington, IL, United States

Gerald Heniff, CMC Paving Solutions in Palos Heights, IL, United States

James Loveland, Maze Nails in Peru, IL, United States

John Mecha, Atema in Chicago, IL, United States

Kent Nelson, Atema in Chicago, IL, United States

Michael Ryann, RMEI LLC in Chicago, IL, United States

Travis Shannon, Nucor Corporation in Catlin, IL, United States

Justin Sieh, Meyer Utility - Lancaster, SC in San Jose, IL, United States

Kyle Swickard, Meyer Utility - Lancaster, SC in Clinton, IL, United States

Dane Terry ii, Meyer Utility - Lancaster, SC in Clinton, IL, United States

Mike Valaitis, JH Botts, LLC in JOLIET, IL, United States

Alex Valdivia, KTA-Tator, Inc. in Chicago, IL, United States

David Vorwald, JH Botts, LLC in Joliet, IL, United States

Indiana, IN

Rick Badics, Nello Corporation in South Bend, IN, United States

Alexis Bermudez, Nello Corporation in southbend, IN, United States

Harry Bonilla, AZZ Galvanizing - Hamilton in Fort Wayne, IN, United States

Sam Burris, Universal Design Associates in Ferdinand, IN, United States

Andrew Butler, PAST MEMBERS in Hamilton, IN, United States

Josh Canfield, AZZ Galvanizing - Muncie in Muncie, IN, United States

Joshua Capps, Nello Corporation in South Bend, IN, United States

Austin Curtis, AZZ Galvanizing - Plymouth in Plymouth, IN, United States

Sachin Devkaty, Valmont Structures Pvt. Ltd. in Pune, IN, United States

Ruben Hernandez, Nello Corporation in South, IN, United States

Eric Huckaby, Nello Corporation in Kendallville, IN, United States

Clint Hulliberger, Swager Communications in Fremont, IN, United States

Matthew Ketner, Lenex Steel Company in Terre Haute, IN, United States

Jacob Kiefer, New Nello, LLC in South Bend, IN, United States

Vijay Markad, Valmont Structures Pvt. Ltd. in Indapur, IN, United States

Pedro Martinez, Nello Corporation in Goshen, IN, United States

Jorge Ortiz, Nello Corporation in south, IN, United States

Rajendra Ransing, Valmont Structures Pvt. Ltd. in Pune, IN, United States

Cody Ross, Nello Corporation in South Bend, IN, United States

William Schell, Crossroads Galvanizing, LLC in Lafayette, IN, United States

Craig Schuler, Nello Corporation in Plymouth, IN, United States

Zachary (zach) Scott, Crossroads Galvanizing, LLC in Reynolds, IN, United States

Brandon Villafuerte, AZZ Galvanizing - Hamilton in Hamilton, IN, United States

Iowa, IA

Bobby Bennett, Sabre Galvanizing in sioux city, IA, United States

Eric Blanchard, Sabre Galvanizing in , IA, United States

Jeffrey Carter, Meyer Utility - Lancaster, SC in Newton, IA, United States

Jeremy Davis, Sabre Galvanizing in Sioux City, IA, United States

Hieu Doan, Sabre Galvanizing in SIOUX CITY, IA, United States

Ruben Franco, Sabre Galvanizing in sioux city, IA, United States

Norma Frazier, Sabre Galvanizing in Sioux City, IA, United States

Bobby Giersdorf-bennett, Sabre Galvanizing in SIOUX, IA, United States

Aliena Gonzalez, Sabre Galvanizing in Sioux City, IA, United States

James Hartin, Sabre Galvanizing in SIOUX CITY, IA, United States

Nathan Henneous, Sabre Galvanizing in Sioux City, IA, United States

Jeberequias Hernandez, Sabre Galvanizing in Sioux City, IA, United States

Collin Hillinger, Conductix-WampflerNEN in Harlan, IA, United States

William Karr, Sabre Galvanizing in Sioux City, IA, United States

Kody Kistner, Sabre Galvanizing in Sioux City, IA, United States

Tho Le, Sabre Galvanizing in Sioux City, IA, United States

Jordan Martinson, Sabre Galvanizing in Sioux City, IA, United States

Hung Nguyen, Sabre Galvanizing in SIOUX CITY, IA, United States

Luu Nguyen, Sabre Galvanizing in SIOUX CITY, IA, United States

Larry O'dell, Sabre Galvanizing in Sioux City, IA, United States

Seth Riley, Sabre Galvanizing in Sioux City, IA, United States

James Rirao, Sabre Galvanizing in Sioux city, IA, United States

Bret Springer, Sabre Galvanizing in Sioux city, IA, United States

Hoa Tran, Sabre Galvanizing in Sioux City, IA, United States

Jason Walker, Sabre Galvanizing - Sioux City, IA in Sioux City, IA, United States

Matt Wright, Sabre Galvanizing in Sioux City, IA, United States

Kansas, KS

Justin Beeson, Kansas Department Of Transportation (KDOT) in Wichita, KS, United States

Bretc Calvin, Kansas Department Of Transportation (KDOT) in Wichita, KS, United States

Mike Christiansen, Select Steel Fabrication LLC in Wellsville, KS, United States

Jacob Cox, GI SEMINAR LEAD in Mission, KS, United States

Michael Crump, Chance Rides Manufacturing in Wichita, KS, United States

Rebecca Flurry, Chance Rides Manufacturing in El Dorado, KS, United States

Heath Hernandez, NOV Cellar Tech in Abilene, KS, United States

Taylor Miller, Kansas Department Of Transportation (KDOT) in Wichita, KS, United States

Ryan Oliver, Chance Rides Manufacturing in El Dorado, KS, United States

John Persons, Metal Pros LLC in Wichita, KS, United States

Matthew Spreier, Metal Pros LLC in Wichita, KS, United States

Thomas e. Valadez, Kansas Department Of Transportation (KDOT) in Wichita, KS, United States

Kentucky, KY

Paul Guelda, International Crankshaft, Inc. in Georgetown, KY, United States

Cindy Morris, Nucor Towers & Structures in Franklin, KY, United States

Bobby Roberts jr, GrayWolf in Hawesville, KY, United States

Clifford Slaven, J. R. Hoe & Sons, Inc. in Middlesboro, KY, United States

Sam Ward, Crown Castle in Elizabethtown, KY, United States

Louisiana, LA

Lance Babin, Tesla in Baton Rouge, LA, United States

Schuyler Bergeron, Onward Resources in Gray, LA, United States

Cody Clark, DIS-TRAN Steel LLC. in Pineville, LA, United States

Andrew Davis, DIS-TRAN Steel LLC. in Alexandria, LA, United States

Johnathon Deville, DIS-TRAN Steel LLC. in Deville, LA, United States

Gerald Eckard, Consultant in SULPHUR, LA, United States

Jimmy Hotard, United Weld Holdings in Livingston, LA, United States

Toby Marcantel, Exo Group in Ville Platte, LA, United States

Calvin Pepper, DOT Quality Services in BATON ROUGE, LA, United States

Kevin Smith, Evapco - BLCT in Westlake, LA, United States

Maine, ME

Benjamin Payeur, ATANE in Sanford, ME, United States

Daniel Wagner, KTA-Tator, Inc. in CHARLESTON, ME, United States

Maryland, MD

Trevor Andrews, KBR, Inc. in Columbia, MD, United States

Robert Barb, Crystal Steel Fabricators, Inc in Easton, MD, United States

Avi Furman, Bureau Veritas in Silver Spring, MD, United States

Alex Gagnon, Crystal Steel Fabricators, Inc in DELMAR, MD, United States

Nicole Mace, SIW in Sharpsburg, MD, United States

Paul Peters, Meyers Consulting Engineers in Rockville, MD, United States

Jonathan Rodriguez, Crystal Steel Fabricators, Inc in Federalsburg, MD, United States

Deepak Sharma, Unimacts Global LLC in Lexington, MD, United States

Massachusetts, MA

Nathan Bueno, Keville Enterprises Inc. in Methuen, MA, United States

William Campbell, Garney Construction in Douglas, MA, United States

William Campbell, Keville Enterprises Inc. in douglas, MA, United States

Mike Spires, KTA-Tator, Inc. in Ipswich, MA, United States

Gary Weinberger, Skanska in Waltham, MA, United States

Michigan, MI

Jonathon Gross, Nello Corporation in Hartford, MI, United States

Kevin Haener, DTE Energy in Detroit, MI, United States

Richard Kipke, Beretta Galvanizing in Rockford, MI, United States

Randy Monroe, Nello Corporation in South Bend, MI, United States

Brad Schupbach, Quality Management Company, LLC in Jackson, MI, United States

Minnesota, MN

Sarai Andrade, AZZ Galvanizing - Minneapolis in Glencoe, MN, United States

Savannah Andrews, AZZ Galvanizing - Minneapolis in Minneapolis, MN, United States

Alan Barfknecht, Millerbernd Manufacturing Co. in Winsted, MN, United States

Dan Bleeke, AZZ Galvanizing - Winsted in Winsted, MN, United States

Geoffrey Bruce, Meyer Utility Structures LLC in Red Wing, MN, United States

Kale Burkey, Legacy Building Solutions in South Haven, MN, United States

Jensy Cartagena, AZZ Galvanizing - Minneapolis in Minneapolis, MN, United States

Cassandra Christensen, Millerbernd Manufacturing Co. in Glencoe, MN, United States

Briana Clayton, AZZ Galvanizing - Minneapolis in Glencoe, MN, United States

Alex Cline, Millerbernd Manufacturing Co. in Lester Prairie, MN, United States

Timothy Ferguson, AZZ Galvanizing - Winsted in Winsted, MN, United States

Anabely Fernandez, AZZ Galvanizing - Minneapolis in Minneapolis, MN, United States

Ryan Fiecke, AZZ Galvanizing - Winsted in Winsted, MN, United States

Stephen Fisher, AZZ Galvanizing - Winsted in Winsted, MN, United States

Pat Fordham, AZZ Galvanizing - Winsted in Winsted, MN, United States

Kyle Grahek, Camelot Metals, Inc. in Blaine, MN, United States

Chad Guggemos, Millerbernd Manufacturing Co. in Winsted, MN, United States

Chelsey Jennings, Millerbernd Manufacturing Co. in New Germany, MN, United States

Todd Koch, Millerbernd Manufacturing Co. in winsted, MN, United States

Thomas Koehler, AZZ Galvanizing - Winsted in Winsted, MN, United States

Christopher Martin, AZZ Galvanizing - Winsted in Winsted, MN, United States

Niko Morrow, AZZ Galvanizing - Minneapolis in Minneapolis, MN, United States

Kristopher Neumann, Millerbernd Manufacturing Co. in Hutchinson, MN, United States

Nicholas Nutter, Lejeune Steel Company - MN in New Prague, MN, United States

Benjamin Olson, Millerbernd Manufacturing Co. in Hutchinson, MN, United States

Burt Peterson, Lejeune Steel Company - MN in Burnsville, MN, United States

Lauren Radde, AZZ Galvanizing - Winsted in Winsted, MN, United States

Jason Rannow, Millerbernd Manufacturing Co. in Hutchinson, MN, United States

Laura Schroeder, Millerbernd Manufacturing Co. in Winsted, MN, United States

David Thao, AZZ Galvanizing - Minneapolis in Minneapolis, MN, United States

Steve Torola, Millerbernd Manufacturing Co. in Cokato, MN, United States

Tanner Underdahl, Millerbernd Manufacturing Co. in Glencoe, MN, United States

Dana Wiegert, AZZ Galvanizing - Winsted in Winsted, MN, United States

Mississippi, MS

Chris Beard, Attala Steel Industries in Kosciusko, MS, United States

Veera gnaneswar Gude, Qualico Steel - TX in Mississippi State University, MS, United States

Charles James jr, KTA-Tator, Inc. in Hattiesburg, MS, United States

John Perez, KTA-Tator, Inc. in Vancleave, MS, United States

Missouri, MO

Justin Clinton, Diversified Inspection Services in Stockton, MO, United States

Perry Cook, DeLong's, Inc. in jefferson city, MO, United States

Perry David, Phoenix Manufacturing LLC in Glasgow, MO, United States

Dylan Hall, Jones Blythe Construction Company in Hallsville, MO, United States

Jerry Hull, Hurtt Fabricating Corp in Marceline, MO, United States

Sarah Hunting, KTA-Tator, Inc. in Kansas City, MO, United States

Adam Kral, Heartland Products in Kansas City, MO, United States

Stacy Mccann, KTA-Tator, Inc. in Mountain View, MO, United States

Montana, MT

Tamara Woolston, Nomad Global Communication Solutions in Columbia Falls, MT, United States

Nebraska, NE

Michael Bechtolt, Conductix in Blair, NE, United States

Nathan Berthiaume, Klute Inc. in York, NE, United States

James Davis, Valmont Coatings - Valley Galvanizing in Valley, NE, United States

Steven Flint, Valmont Coatings - Valley Galvanizing in Valley, NE, United States

Daniel Friedman, Valmont Industries, Inc. in Omaha, NE, United States

Andre Grimes, Conductix Wampfler in Omaha, NE, United States

Patrick Hillhouse, Valmont Industries, Inc. in Omaha, NE, United States

Daniel Jilg, Klute Inc. in Seward, NE, United States

Cameron Miner, AGI MFS - Grand Island, NE in Grand Island, NE, United States

Benjamin Ossman, Conductix Wampfler in Omaha, NE, United States

Michael Remillard, Valmont Coatings - Valley Galvanizing in Omaha, NE, United States

Michael Weichman, Klute Inc. in bradshaw, NE, United States

Greg Zimmerman, Valmont Industries, Inc. in Tekamah, NE, United States

New Hampshire, NH

Daryl Hastings, Canam Bridges US, Inc. in South Acworth, NH, United States

New Jersey, NJ

Louis Buono, Jacobs - Clark, NJ in Brick, NJ, United States

Kennneth Eckel, KTA-Tator, Inc. in Cherry Hill, NJ, United States

Andrea Grunau, Kleinschmidt Associates in Rochelle Park, NJ, United States

Timor shah Haidari, Skanska in Denville, NJ, United States

Ahmad f Khuram, Atlas Evaluation & Inspection Services (AEIS) in South plainfield, NJ, United States

James Margetis, Eddie Kane Steel in Sea Girt, NJ, United States

Patrick Nolen, KTA-Tator, Inc. in Swedesboro, NJ, United States

Michael Robinson, Skanska in Carteret, NJ, United States

Francisco Rodriguez ruiz, Skanska in Carteret, NJ, United States

Steven Rosen, Skanska in Carteret, NJ, United States

Larry Rumsey jr., HRV Conformance Verification Associates, Inc. in Edison, NJ, United States

Bruce Santos, Campbell Consulting Services in Clifton, NJ, United States

Freddie Shivdat, Analytical Quality & Monitoring Services, Inc. (AQM) in Morris Township, NJ, United States

Libin Yin, Skanska in hamilton, NJ, United States

Juan Zambrano, Skanska in Carteret, NJ, United States

New York, NY

Michael Atwell, Bergmann Associates in AMHERST, NY, United States

Kevin Bisneau, Di Highway in Utica, NY, United States

Michael Boland, Skanska in Northport, NY, United States

Matthew Caiazza, Skanska in Howard Beach, NY, United States

Jay Cameron, KTA-Tator, Inc. in Cornwall, NY, United States

Jack Costi, Wyoming Department of Transportation (WYDOT) in queens village, NY, United States

Alfred Leone, Skanska in East Elmhurst, NY, United States

Tim O'rourke, KTA-Tator, Inc. in Silver Creek, NY, United States

Tolulope Olawuwo, KS Engineers, PC (KSE) in UNION, NY, United States

Ken Poole, Elderlee, Inc. in Oaks Corners, NY, United States

Kristopher Reff, EMS-TECH.INC in Watertown, NY, United States

Luis Rehder, GI SEMINAR LEAD in Slingerlands, NY, United States

Timothy Rouland, Elderlee, Inc. in Oaks Corners, NY, United States

Kurt Schweitzer, Pacificorp in New York, NY, United States

Noble Solomon, Parsons in New York, NY, United States

Joe Steele, KTA-Tator, Inc. in Brooklyn, NY, United States

Scott Steele, Elderlee, Inc. in Oaks Corners, NY, United States

Matthew Tierney, Skanska in Yonkers, NY, United States

Allen Turcotte, Crown Castle in Queensbury, NY, United States

Joseph Ward, TÜV Rheinland Gulf L.L.C. in East Syracuse, NY, United States

Kyle Ward, LMC Industrial Contractors in Dansville, NY, United States

North Carolina, NC

Candace Barefoot, Hog Slat in Clinton, NC, United States

Christopher Bell, Delta Oaks Group in Raleigh, NC, United States

Michael Braswell, Hog Slat in Faison, NC, United States

Samantha Farrington, Delta Oaks Group in Knightdale, NC, United States

Gary Gildner, EMS-Tech Inc in Raleigh, NC, United States

Andrew Hanes, Delta Oaks Group in Raleigh, NC, United States

Justin Jackson, Hog Slat in Four Oaks, NC, United States

Jonathan Kolbinsky, Delta Oaks Group in Raleigh, NC, United States

John Krajenka, Delta Oaks Group in Raleigh, NC, United States

Micah Krieg, Delta Oaks Group in raliegh, NC, United States

Bj Maynard, North Carolina Department of Transportation (NCDOT) in Stella, NC, United States

Justin Mckinstry, Delta Oaks Group in Cary, NC, United States

Michael Molineaux, Delta Oaks Group in Raleigh, NC, United States

Justin Newton, Delta Oaks Group in Carthage, NC, United States

Donnie Owen, Delta Oaks Group in Raleigh, NC, United States

Scott Pyrch, Delta Oaks Group in Raleigh, NC, United States

Garrett Rhodes, Delta Oaks Group in Trent Woods, NC, United States

Luke Rider, Delta Oaks Group in Fuquay Varina, NC, United States

Jacob Seate, Delta Oaks Group in Raleigh, NC, United States

John Wooten, Delta Oaks Group in Dunn, NC, United States

Ian Yancey, GI SEMINAR LEAD in Raleigh, NC, United States

Ohio, OH

Samuel Altimore, Ohio Gratings, Inc. in Canton, OH, United States

Bernard Beck, Worley in Norton, OH, United States

Christine Blotzer, Burns and McDonnell in Austintown, OH, United States

Larry Burt, KTA-Tator Inc.- Ohio in Cambridge, OH, United States

Bart Catone, KTA-Tator, Inc. in Hubbard, OH, United States

Andrew Entenman, AZZ Galvanizing - Cincinnati in edon, OH, United States

Amber Fornash, Tatman Associates Inc in Solon, OH, United States

James Gravley, KTA-Tator Inc.- Ohio in Parma, OH, United States

Eric House, Burns & McDonnell in Akron, OH, United States

Casey Johnson, Burns and McDonnell in Akron, OH, United States

Bodhi Martin, AZZ Galvanizing - Canton in Canton, OH, United States

Anton Martinez, KTA-Tator, Inc. in Akron, OH, United States

Vito Melilli, KS Associates, Inc. in North Royalton, OH, United States

Hunter Mickley, Ohio Gratings, Inc. in Magnolia, OH, United States

Michael Morel, Tatman Associates Inc in Solon, OH, United States

Tyrone Morman, Ds Brown Co in Fremont, OH, United States

Sarah Ott, KTA-Tator, Inc. in Mount Vernon, OH, United States

Christopher Pelo, KTA-Tator, Inc. in Warren, OH, United States

Andrew Schnell, Atlas in Eastlake, OH, United States

Chad Sellman, KTA-Tator, Inc. in Lima, OH, United States

Alexis Wargo, Yellowstone Industrial, LLC in Girard, OH, United States

William White, DIS-TRAN Steel LLC. in Washington Court House, OH, United States

William Youmell, J.R. Johnson Engineering, Inc. in North Royalton, OH, United States

Kyle Young, Davis Pickering Co in Racine, OH, United States

Oklahoma, OK

Oscar Alonzo, Pelco Structural, LLC in owasso, OK, United States

Jason Black, Arcosa Wind Towers in Coweta, OK, United States

William Cameron, Meyer Utility - Lancaster, SC in Owasso, OK, United States

Kurt Cardwell, Exo Group in Haskell, OK, United States

Deborah Carr-o'brian, Arcosa Wind Towers in Claremore, OK, United States

Phillip Driskill, Arcosa, Inc. in Porum, OK, United States

William Dunlap, Pelco Structural, LLC in Claremore, OK, United States

Matthew Eastman, Arcosa Wind Towers in Broken arrow, OK, United States

Ricardo Elizalde, Pelco Structural, LLC in Tulsa, OK, United States

Joseph Glasco, The District Quality LLC in Tulsa, OK, United States

Daniel Hail, Arcosa Wind Towers in Broken Arrow, OK, United States

Kristofer Hanselman, Pelco Structural, LLC in Claremore, OK, United States

Sam Hartley, GalvaBar in Port of Catoosa, OK, United States

Lisa Hendricks, Arcosa Wind Towers in Tulsa, OK, United States

Deanie Hensley, Valmont Coatings - Oklahoma Galvanizing in Claremore, OK, United States

Rochelle Heussmann, Meyer Utility - Lancaster, SC in Tulsa, OK, United States

Daniel Hooper, Arcosa Wind Towers in Tulsa, OK, United States

Trey Houston, Arcosa Wind Towers in Tulsa, OK, United States

James Jeanes, KTA-Tator, Inc. in GORE, OK, United States

William Kaminski, Meyer Utility - Fort Worth, TX in Collinsville, OK, United States

Sean Kavin, Arcosa Wind Towers in Tulsa, OK, United States

Tara Kelley, Pelco Structural, LLC in Broken Arrow, OK, United States

Paula Kirchner, Meyer Utility - Lancaster, SC in Tulsa, OK, United States

Jacob Krusemark, Pelco Structural, LLC in Claremore, OK, United States

Tyler Latty, Pelco Structural, LLC in Claremore, OK, United States

Carlos Marcano, Arcosa Wind Towers in TULSA, OK, United States

Eve Mcmillian, Arcosa Wind Towers in Tulsa, OK, United States

Sherri Patton, Valmont Industries, Inc. in CLAREMOE, OK, United States

Miles Piersall, Arcosa Wind Towers in Tulsa, OK, United States

Jose Rangel f., Arcosa, Inc. in Tulsa, OK, United States

Ray Rath, Arcosa Wind Towers in Tulsa, OK, United States

Randy Riddle, Meyer Utility - Lancaster, SC in Tulsa, OK, United States

Ashton Rosendale, GalvaBar in CATOOSA, OK, United States

Julio cesar Rubio, Pelco Structural, LLC in TULSA, OK, United States

Ysabel Salazar, GalvaBar in tulsa, OK, United States

Paul Shelden, Arcosa Wind Towers in SAPULPA, OK, United States

Michael Smith, Arcosa, Inc. in Muskogee, OK, United States

James Snider, Arcosa Wind Towers in Tulsa, OK, United States

Scott Stewart, Arcosa, Inc. in Muskogee, OK, United States

Stephen Swan, Arcosa Wind Towers in Tulsa, OK, United States

Dean Troulakis, Pelco Structural, LLC in owasso, OK, United States

Steven Webb, Meyer Utility - Fort Worth, TX in Tulsa, OK, United States

Brandon Westfall, Arcosa Wind Towers in Tulsa, OK, United States

Lavander Weston, Pelco Structural, LLC in PRYOR, OK, United States

Nicholas White, Valmont Coatings - Oklahoma Galvanizing in Broken Arrow, OK, United States

Jacob Woods, Valmont Coatings - Oklahoma Galvanizing in Claremore, OK, United States

Dakota Wright, Pelco Structural, LLC in Nowata, OK, United States

Oregon, OR

Joe Alameda, Valmont Coatings - Pacific States Galvanizing in Hillsboro, OR, United States

Timothy Allison, Valmont Coatings - Pacific States Galvanizing in Tualatin, OR, United States

Michael Blalack, Valmont Coatings - Pacific States Galvanizing in GladStone, OR, United States

Robert Denny, Greenberry Fabrication in Corvallis, OR, United States

Sam Dispenza, Vigor Works LLC in Clackamas, OR, United States

Devin Hlavinka, Western Utility/Telecom Inc in Lyons, OR, United States

Cliff Richardson, Zinkpower USA - Portland in Portland, OR, United States

Cheyanne Seamon, Pierce Fittings in Eugene, OR, United States

Kevin Thompson, Advanced Tower Components in Salem, OR, United States

Pennsylvania, PA

Kristopher Barlow, Eddie Kane Steel in New Castle, PA, United States

Jacob Barrett, Haberle Steel Inc. in Ashland, PA, United States

Alan Beck, V&S Lebanon Galvanizing in Jonestown, PA, United States

Christina Bednarek, Skanska in Springfield, PA, United States

Steven Betz, Nucor Towers & Structures in Orangeville, PA, United States

Charles Boyer, Nucor Towers & Structures in Wilkes Barre, PA, United States

Matt Branagan, Crown Castle in Canonsburg, PA, United States

Jarred Brown, KTA-Tator, Inc. in Natrona Heights, PA, United States

Steven Bupp, KTA-Tator, Inc. in Hopewell, PA, United States

Erin Cocker, High Steel Structures LLC in Elizabethtown, PA, United States

Dustin Ewing, NOV Cellar Tech in Murrysville, PA, United States

Thomas Ferguson, Pennoni Associates Inc. in Media, PA, United States

Fred Frey, Swf Industrial Inc. in Wrightsville, PA, United States

Richard Fulton, HRV Conformance Verification Associates, Inc. in Moon Township, PA, United States

Tiffany Harmon, Nucor Towers & Structures in Hunlock Creek, PA, United States

Andrew Hawkins, Atlas Technical Consultants in Northampton, PA, United States

Jay Helsel, KTA-Tator, Inc. in Pittsburgh, PA, United States

Michael Hickman, Pennoni Associates Inc. in Lehighton, PA, United States

Jonathan Jackson ii, Pennoni Associates, Inc. - King of Prussia, PA in King of Prussia, PA, United States

Kevin Johnson, KTA-Tator, Inc. in Pittsburgh, PA, United States

James Kaetzler, KTA-Tator, Inc. in Pittsburgh, PA, United States

David Klinger, jr, High Steel Structures LLC in Bloomsburg, PA, United States

Tom Latorre, KTA-Tator, Inc. in Monongahela, PA, United States

Michael Lee, Pennoni Associates Inc. in Philadelphia, PA, United States

Gregory Leonard, China Oil HBP ltd in Dunmore, PA, United States

Brent Mclain, Crown Castle in Canonsburg, PA, United States

Terry Miller, KTA-Tator, Inc. in Spartansburg, PA, United States

Jason Noe, Atlas/AEL in Bushkill, PA, United States

Jonathan Nolt, Keystone Koating in Lititz, PA, United States

Randy Removchik, Crown Castle in Canonsburg, PA, United States

Bruce Rutherford, KTA-Tator, Inc. in Pittsburgh, PA, United States

Ryan Seifert, Crown Castle in Canonsburg, PA, United States

Stephen Shonk, Nucor Corporation in West Hazleton, PA, United States

Timothy Smith, KTA-Tator, Inc. in Valley View, PA, United States

Paulo Soares, KTA-Tator, Inc. in Pittsburgh, PA, United States

Mike Stewart, Anvil International in Columbia, PA, United States

Robert Tarapchak, AM Technical Solutions in Drums, PA, United States

Ronlad Tringes, KTA-Tator, Inc. in New Salem, PA, United States

William Wallace, KTA-Tator, Inc. in Pittsburgh, PA, United States

Robin Wise, KTA-Tator, Inc. in Beaver Falls, PA, United States

James Yacowatz, Nucor Corporation in freeland, PA, United States

Rhode Island, RI

Jeremy Holloway, Capco Steel Erection CO. in Providence, RI, United States

South Carolina, SC

Alvin Chaney, AZZ Galvanizing - South Carolina in Blacksburg, SC, United States

Antonio Davis, Meyer Utility Structures LLC in Rockhill, SC, United States

Coleman Drakeford, Arcosa, Inc. in Lancaster, SC, United States

Garris Francis, Arcosa, Inc. in heath springs, SC, United States

Reid Given, MW Components in Greer, SC, United States

Cameron Griffin, Meyer Utility Structures LLC in lancaster, SC, United States

Adam Harmon, Meyer Utility Structures LLC in Lancaster, SC, United States

Zachary Hinson, Meyer Utility - Lancaster, SC in Lancaster, SC, United States

Thomas Hoecker, Kiewit in Blythewood, SC, United States

Ralph Hotham, Chief Buildings in Lancaster, SC, United States

Jonathan Hugg, Carlisle Associates in Columbia, SC, United States

Dalton Johnson, Meyer Utility - Lancaster, SC in Lancaster, SC, United States

James Marcum, Meyer Utility - Lancaster, SC in kershaw, SC, United States

Gary Martin, Steelworks Of The Carolinas, Inc. in Spartanburg, SC, United States

Anthony Mcleod, Meyer Utility - Lancaster, SC in Camden, SC, United States

Sean Phillips, KTA-Tator, Inc. in GOOSE CREEK, SC, United States

Milton Putnam, Steelworks Of The Carolinas, Inc. in Anderson, SC, United States

Zachary Todd, Meyer Utility - Lancaster, SC in Lancaster, SC, United States

Lorenzo White, Meyer Utility - Lancaster, SC in Lancaster, SC, United States

Akiven Williams, Meyer Utility - Fort Worth, TX in GREAT FALLS, SC, United States

Brent Williams, Nucor Towers & Structures in Rock Hill, SC, United States

South Dakota, SD

Corey Gunn, Sabre Galvanizing in elk point, SD, United States

Tennessee, TN

James Lacey, Coating Solutions LLC in Chattanooga, TN, United States

Roy Mcconathy, Jake Marshall, LLC in Chattanooga, TN, United States

William Sneed, Jake Marshall, LLC in Chattanooga, TN, United States

Kenneth l Wilson jr, Exo Group in Dunlap, TN, United States

Texas, TX

Reahanda Allen, Attala Steel Industries in morgan, TX, United States

Larry Allen, Patriot Erectors LLC in Arlington, TX, United States

Amber Anglin, Attala Steel Industries in cleburne, TX, United States

Jose Armendariz, Kiewit in Corpus Chrsit, TX, United States

Cristian emmanuel Avalos hernandez, Exo Group in The Woodlands, TX, United States

Rodney Bailey, AZZ Galvanizing - Beaumont in Vidor, TX, United States

Leroy Barcelo, Sabre Galvanizing in Conroe, TX, United States

John Beil, Sabre Galvanizing in Conroe, TX, United States

Dallas Bereuter, Texas Department of Transportation (TxDOT) in Paradise, TX, United States

Kiara Berry, Exo Group in Katy, TX, United States

Joshua Berry, Patriot Erectors LLC in Springbranch, TX, United States

Brian Blaine, Sabre Galvanizing in Spring, TX, United States

Jordan Boyd, AZZ Galvanizing - Beaumont in Lumberton, TX, United States

Allen Bradford, Texas Department of Transportation (TxDOT) in Palo Pinto, TX, United States

Glenda Brady, Burns & McDonnell in Richmond, TX, United States

Christian Brasseaux, Meyer Utility - Fort Worth, TX in Fort Worth, TX, United States

Dominique Brent, Sabre Galvanizing in Crowley, TX, United States

Rob Brindle, Ovivo in Round Rock, TX, United States

Jerry Burk, Burns & McDonnell in Houston, TX, United States

Connor Burkett, Basden Industrial Group in Houston, TX, United States

Brittney Canfield, Attala Steel Industries in WHITNEY, TX, United States

Travis Cannon, Sabre Galvanizing in Conroe, TX, United States

Isaac Cano, Patriot Erectors LLC in Dripping Springs, TX, United States

George Carbajal, Sabre Galvanizing in Conroe, TX, United States

Ethan Carter, Sabre Galvanizing in Hurst, TX, United States

Lorenzo Castaneda, KTA-Tator, Inc. in Houston, TX, United States

Stephen g Castille, Sabre Galvanizing in Houston, TX, United States

David Colley, Sabre Galvanizing in Conroe, TX, United States

Jerry Collom, Sabre Galvanizing in Willis, TX, United States

Kirk Corbin, Patriot Erectors LLC in Trinity, TX, United States

David Covey, Attala Steel Industries in Whitney, TX, United States

Brandon Cross, Sabre Galvanizing in Cleburne, TX, United States

Justin Daniels, Meyer Utility - Lancaster, SC in Ft Worth, TX, United States

Bobby Davis, Meyer Utility - Lancaster, SC in Fort Worth, TX, United States

Justin Davis, Patriot Erectors LLC in Fort Worth, TX, United States

Nieves De la fuente, Patriot Erectors LLC in San Antonio, TX, United States

Juan Del barrio, Sabre Galvanizing in Cleburne, TX, United States

Scott Dement, Sabre Galvanizing in Conroe, TX, United States

Thomas "ralph" Dixon, Patriot Erectors LLC in Dripping Springs, TX, United States

George Edem, Larwel Industries in Euless, TX, United States

Steven Fagan, Meyer Utility Structures LLC in Fort Worth, TX, United States

Neddie Falcon, Shannon Galvanizing in San Antonio, TX, United States

Stephen Flores, Sabre Galvanizing in Houston, TX, United States

Roderick Fort, Fort Oilfield Services in Waller, TX, United States

Kevin Fragoso, Arcosa, Inc. in Fort worth, TX, United States

Keith French, Ovivo in Pflugerville, TX, United States

David Funchess, Vigor Works LLC in Spring, TX, United States

Eric Garcia, Attala Steel Industries in Milford, TX, United States

Joshua Garza, Shannon Galvanizing in Floresville, TX, United States

Jon Gilbert, Patriot Erectors LLC in Dripping Springs, TX, United States

Doyle Goldman, GSI Corporation in Hutchins, TX, United States

Robert Grisewood, Patriot Erectors LLC in Hutto, TX, United States

Edgar Guerra, Bay Ltd in Ingleside, TX, United States

Rick Gutierrez, Central Texas Iron Works, Inc. - WacoTX in Waco, TX, United States

Lisa Hale, Sabre Galvanizing in Cleveland, TX, United States

Vickman Handy, EXO Inc, LLC in The Woodlands, TX, United States

Burl Henrichs jr, Patriot Erectors LLC in Austin, TX, United States

Diego Hernandez figueroa, Epic Piping in San Antonio, TX, United States

Larry Hill, Patriot Trinity Steel in Trinity, TX, United States

Weston Holt, Patriot Erectors LLC in Taylor, TX, United States

Darrel Hughes, AZZ Galvanizing - Beaumont in Nederland, TX, United States

Francisco Inguanzo, Patriot Erectors LLC in Trinity, TX, United States

Michael Jessen, Sabre Galvanizing in Cypress, TX, United States

Dylan Johnson, Sabre Galvanizing in alvarado, TX, United States

Christopher Johnson, Patriot Erectors LLC in Elgin, TX, United States

Freddie Jones jr, Sabre Galvanizing in Conroe, TX, United States

Doug Kennedy, Pelco Structural, LLC in Houston, TX, United States

Curtis Krutzky, Fortis Alliance in Houston, TX, United States

Michael Lake, McDermott International, Inc. in Ben Wheeler, TX, United States

Jeremy Lang, Exo Group in Ft. Worth, TX, United States

Justin Lincoln, Jones Blythe Construction Company in League City, TX, United States

Blake Lockett, Patriot Erectors LLC in Dripping Springs, TX, United States

Loran Long, Onward Resources in Midland, TX, United States

Artemio Lopez, Patriot Erectors LLC in Buda, TX, United States

Jd Martin, GNB Global Inc. in Rhome, TX, United States

Cody Mccrary, Sabre Galvanizing in Conroe, TX, United States

John Mccullough, GSI Corporation in HUTCHINS, TX, United States

Mark Medellin, Meyer Utility Structures LLC in Arlington, TX, United States

Jason Metcalf, Sabre Galvanizing in Houston, TX, United States

Mohammed Mohammed, Piping Technology and Products in Sugar Land, TX, United States

Destiny Moore, Patriot Erectors LLC in Dripping Springs, TX, United States

Casey Morgan, Qualico Steel - TX in Midlothian, TX, United States

Bryan Myers, Shannon Galvanizing in Floresville, TX, United States

Sandesh Nannaware, Indiana Gratings Private Limited in dallas, TX, United States

Nathan Nichols, Patriot Erectors LLC in Red Oak, TX, United States

Angela Nolen, Kiewit in Hutto, TX, United States

Jonathan Nuila, Sabre Galvanizing in cypress, TX, United States

Wesley Oliphant, Exo Group in Magnolia, TX, United States

Douglas Owen, Patriot Erectors LLC in Wimberley, TX, United States

Corey Owens, Metalplate Galvanizing LP in Houston, TX, United States

Anup Parkandy, Control Union Testing & Inspections USA in thane, TX, United States

Michael Pasiowitz, Jones Blythe Construction Company in Streetman, TX, United States

Joe Patsko, Kiewit Energy US in The Woodlands, TX, United States

Mark Pennell, Crown Castle in New Braunfels, TX, United States

Courtnie Presnull, Metals 2 Go in Hewitt, TX, United States

Josh Price, AZZ Galvanizing - Beaumont in Beaumont, TX, United States

William Prinz, Attala Steel Industries in Cleb6, TX, United States

Bonnie Prinz, Attala Steel Industries in Cleburne, TX, United States

Robert Quesada, Sanpec, Inc in Fulshear, TX, United States

William Reid, Zachry Group in Richmind, TX, United States

Stacy Reineke, Metals 2 Go in Hewitt, TX, United States

Jose Rodriguez, Exo Group in Aransas Pass, TX, United States

Joshua Rogers, Texas Department of Transportation (TxDOT) in Houston, TX, United States

Travis Rogers, Exo Group in Montgomery, TX, United States

Rodolfo Romero, ZINKPOWER USA in Waco, TX, United States

Alison Salgado, JAZ in Channelview, TX, United States

Steven Schrock, Meyer Utility Structures LLC in Fort Worth, TX, United States

Tristan Schubert, Jones Blythe Construction Company in Cypress, TX, United States

Erraby Scott, Meyer Utility Structures LLC in fort worth, TX, United States

Noe Segura, Arcosa, Inc. in Fort worth, TX, United States

Scott Shaeffer, Metals 2 Go in Hewitt, TX, United States

Jerrye Shaw, ATC in Livingston, TX, United States

Sachin Shelar, Indiana Gratings Private Limited in dallas, TX, United States

Samuel Sierra-mendoza, AZZ Galvanizing - Kennedale in Fort Worth, TX, United States

Julian Solis, Meyer Utility - Lancaster, SC in alvarado, TX, United States

John Stockbauer, Mirage Industrial Group in Lolita, TX, United States

Daniel Sunderland, Zachry Construction Corporation in Mauriceville, TX, United States

Mark Teague, Onward Resources in Midland, TX, United States

Cody Templeton, Patriot Erectors LLC in Burleson, TX, United States

Gary Tiedt, Sabre Galvanizing in Conroe, TX, United States

Alejandro Torres, Meyer Utility - Fort Worth, TX in ft worth, TX, United States

Juan Torres, Worley in Houston, TX, United States

Coy Trader, Texas Department of Transportation (TxDOT) in Magnolia, TX, United States

Carlos Trejo, Texas Department of Transportation (TxDOT) in Katy, TX, United States

Alex Vail, Metalplate Galvanizing LP in Liberty, TX, United States

Manuel Vasquez, Madden Galvanizing, LLC in houston, TX, United States

Michael Vaughn, Americase Fabrication in Ennis, TX, United States

Simon Villanueva, Texas Department of Transportation (TxDOT) in New Caney, TX, United States

Jose Villela, Zachry Group in Brownsville, TX, United States

Mike Walsh, Larwel Industries in Fort Worth, TX, United States

Matthew Weller, Atlas in San Antonio, TX, United States

James Wesson, Arcosa, Inc. in Fort Worth, TX, United States

Creeshon White, Exo Group in Fort Worth, TX, United States

Danyell Whiteside, Sabre Galvanizing in Conroe, TX, United States

Tim Willoughby, Sabre Galvanizing in Conroe, TX, United States

Bobby Wilson, Arcosa, Inc. in Saginaw, TX, United States

James Wojtek, Onward Resources in Robert Lee, TX, United States

Cecil Wood, Patriot Erectors LLC in Manor, TX, United States

Tony Worthen, Infrastructure and Energy Alternatives, Inc. (IEA) in Spring, TX, United States

Utah, UT

Rorri Andrus, Ericsson Inc. in Ogden, UT, United States

Matthew Bonanno, Kepco+ - Salt Lake CityUT in Salt Lake City, UT, United States

Thomas Dissel, SAC Incorporated - Santa Ana, CA in Ogden, UT, United States

Daxton Johnson, SAC Incorporated - Santa Ana, CA in West Jordan, UT, United States

William Komlos, Arctech Inc in Salt Lake City, UT, United States

Logan Padgette, SAC Incorporated - Santa Ana, CA in clearfield, UT, United States

Mac Piansiaksone, SAC Incorporated - Santa Ana, CA in , UT, United States

Daniel Reddy, SAC Incorporated - Santa Ana, CA in Clearfield, UT, United States

Kylee Ward, Ericsson Inc. in Kaysville, UT, United States

Virginia, VA

Cody Carson, Delta Oaks Group in Suffolk, VA, United States

Jason Cunningham, Commonwealth Galvanizing in Ashland, VA, United States

Schuyler Lotts, Jacobs Engineering Group, Inc. in Lyndhurst, VA, United States

Michael Martinisko, SKO-BUILD CONTRACTING L.L.C. in Ashburn, VA, United States

Thomas Neal, KTA-Tator, Inc. in Red Oak, VA, United States

Michael Obrien, MARK 10 Resource Group, Inc in Richmond, VA, United States

Natalia Rivera, Ericsson Inc. in Chester, VA, United States

Kimberli Vernon, Valmont Coatings - Virginia Galvanizing in Petersburg, VA, United States

Washington, WA

Jeremy Crowell, KTA-Tator, Inc. in Moses Lake, WA, United States

Christopher Gribble, Greenberry Fabrication in Vancouver, WA, United States

Carl Johnston, Greenberry Fabrication in vancouver, WA, United States

Dimitri Martushev, Greenberry Fabrication in Vancouver, WA, United States

Joshua Mead, Greenberry Fabrication in Vancouver, WA, United States

Rodney Patterson, Smith Emery Company in Vancouver, WA, United States

West Virginia, WV

Chris Ferguson, Worley in Elkview, WV, United States

David Reese, KTA-Tator, Inc. in JACKSONBURG, WV, United States

Chad Turner, DPC Contractors in Parkersburg, WV, United States

Wisconsin, WI

Rome Anding, Meyer Utility Structures LLC in Hager City, WI, United States

Josh Hanson, Wisconsin Structural Steel in Sarona, WI, United States

Justin Mullen, Wisconsin Structural Steel in shell lake, WI, United States

Tim Newgard, BR. C.A.T. International CO. LTD. in Milwaukee, WI, United States

Seth Olson, Lejeune Steel Co in Cumberland, WI, United States

Dylan Peterson, Meyer Utility Structures LLC in Hager City, WI, United States

Kirk Pietrantonio, American Bin & Conveyor in Burlington, WI, United States

Casey Rach, Arcosa, Inc. in Ellsworth, WI, United States

Kyle Schmidt, JAGS Fabrication in Athens, WI, United States

Tyler Stieber, JAGS Fabrication in Athens, WI, United States