Your search did not yield any results

Site Pages

Dr. Galv KnowledgeBase

News

Inspector Listing - Non-U.S.

Algeria

Mohamed Didous, Free-lance in BOUMERDES, OT Algeria

Argentina

Jamie Yeung, Galvasa in BUENOS AIRES, WY Argentina

Australia

Graeme Chalmers, Thornton Engineering in Geelong, OT Australia

Paul Gill, Thornton Engineering Australia Pty Ltd in Point Cook, VIC, OT Australia

Craig Kelly, Thornton Engineering in Geelong, OT Australia

Allenby Meiring, Private in Mansfield, OT Australia

Antonius Vidot, Thornton Engineering Australia Pty Ltd in Point Cook, VIC, OT Australia

Yongjie Zhang, Nix Engineering Group in Perth, OT Australia

Azerbaijan

Tural Seyidli, Socar-STP in Baku, OT Azerbaijan

Bahrain

Saji Mathew, Airmech W.L.L in Manama, OT Bahrain

Brazil

Francisco Andrade, Autónomo in Arraial do Cabo, OT Brazil

Leonardo Calixta Calvalcanti, INCOMISA | Industria, Construções e Montagens INGELEC SA in Pindamonhangaba/SP, OT Brazil

Ednilson Gomes Cordeiro, Incomisa in Pindamonhangaba, OT Brazil

Petterson Vieira Da Silva, Incomisa in Pindamonhangaba, OT Brazil

Fagner Nascimento de Souza, INCOMISA | Industria, Construções e Montagens INGELEC SA in Pindamonhangaba/SP, OT Brazil

Francisco Ítalo de Souza Filho, Concremat Engenharia in Cubatão, OT Brazil

Richard Kipke, Beretta Galvanizing in ARAQUARI, AZ Brazil

Felipe Naciuk, Naciuk PCS in Porto Alegre, OT Brazil

Samuel Oliveira, Incomisa in Pindamonhangaba, OT Brazil

Aristoteles Oliveira, MEI in ARACAJU, OT Brazil

Rocky Pitogo, Wood Group in Linhares, OT Brazil

Gilvan Silva, Wood Group in Linhares, OT Brazil

Francisco ìtalo de Souza, Ultrafertil - S.A in Cubatao, OT Brazil

Tony Trotti, SERTEC in sao jose dos pinhais, OT Brazil

Canada

Raza Ahmad, METSCO Energy Solutions in Mississauga, Ontario Canada

Maggie Albert, Lajoconde in MONTRÉAL, OT Canada

Dave Allison, Park Derochie (Seaside Coatings) in Surrey, BC, OT Canada

Lisa Balash, Chicken Plucker Welding Ltd in Ardrossan, OT Canada

Alexi Boretski, Ems-Tech Inc. in Belleville, ON Canada

Thomas Byrne, Locweld in Candiac, QC Canada

Adam DeCoteau, Norpoint Sandblasting & Painting in Edmonton, OT Canada

Milan Devic, Devic Consulting in Edmonton, OT Canada

Richard Doxtator, EMS-Tech Inc. in Belleville, OT Canada

Mohamed ElMaamoun, Recon Inspection ltd in Saskatoon, OT Canada

Aaron Ezekiel, Norgalv Limited in North Bay, ON Canada

Abdellatif Ferrat, Corbec Group in Pointe-Claire, QC Canada

Gary Gildner, EMS-Tech Inc in Belleville, ON Canada

John Hart, Enbridge Pipelines in Sherwood Park, OT Canada

Blake Hartley, Hartley Welding LTD. in Fort Saskatchewan, OT Canada

Julian Hay, Jhaycon Inspection in Toronto, ON Canada

Craig Hendrick, Commercial Sand Blasting & Painting in Saskatoon, SK Canada

Richard Hennigar, Ems-Tech Inc. in Belleville, ON Canada

Ashley Hertz, Voltage Power in Vernon, OT Canada

Blake Hill, Blake Enterprises in Strathmore -AB, OT Canada

Tom Howie, Voltage Power in Vernon, OT Canada

Omar Kandar, RW Tomlinson Limited in Ottawa, OT Canada

Bayly Kinghorn, Sureway Metal Systems Ltd in Rocky View, AB Canada

Gary Kochanowski, Birch Creek Ltd. in Langenburg, SK Canada

Tristan Kochanowski, Birch Creek Ltd. in Langenburg, SK Canada

Cindy Kochanowski, Birch Creek Ltd. in Langenburg, SK Canada

Mathieu Leduc, Supermetal Structures Inc. - St-Romuald, QC in St-Romuald, QC Canada

Dave Luttrell, Algonquin Bridge in , ON Canada

Neil MacNeil, C.B. Non-Destructive Testing in Oakville, OT Canada

Dylan Martin, Sureway Metal Systems Ltd in Rocky View, AB Canada

Jerrod (Jake) McCann, Norske Corrosion & Inspection Services Ltd. in Abbotsford, OT Canada

Leandre Menard, Geni-Metal in Quebec, QC Canada

Alix Migneault, Ems-Tech Inc. in Belleville, ON Canada

Melvin Patchett, Sureway Metal Systems Ltd in Rocky View, AB Canada

Kristopher Reff, EMS-TECH.INC in Belleville, OT Canada

Felicia Roska, Atlantic Industries Limited - CalgaryAB in Calgary, AB Canada

Colleen Senior, Kiewit in Lenexa, KS Canada

Chad Starr, EMS-Tech Inc in Belleville, ON Canada

Kyle Stevenson, Nortech Advanced NDT in Edmonton, OT Canada

Colin Thomas, Voltage Power in Vernon, OT Canada

Brad Toth, 1396498 Alberta Ltd in Edmonton, OT Canada

Anwar Vakkeparambil, Saipem Canada Inc in Calgary, AB Canada

clayton vallis, Supreme Steel Lp in Edmonton, AB Canada

Brian Woodward, Algonquin Bridge in , ON Canada

Wang Yun, Ems-Tech Inc. in Belleville, ON Canada

Chile

Federico Contreras, Galvanizadora y Metales S.A. (GYMSA) in Santiago, OT Chile

Modesta Moreno, Galvanizadora y Metales S.A. (GYMSA) in Santiago, OT Chile

Claudio P?rez, Dictuc in Santiago, OT Chile

China

Guoli Dong, QMW Industries in QINGDAO, OT China

Bo Han, COOEC in Qingdao, OT China

Xue Jipeng, Qingdao McDermott Wuchuan Offshore Engineering Co. Ltd in Qingdao, OT China

Abhishek Kalia, Shandong Electric Power Construction Corporation in Jinan, Shandong China

Junguan LiShi, Qingdao McDermott Wuchuan Offshore Engineering Co. Ltd in Qingdao, OT China

Yongqing Liu, Qingdao McDermott Wuchuan Offshore Engineering Co. Ltd in Qingdao, OT China

Dainan Ren, ASIA IBS CHINA OFFICE in Shanghai, OT China

yongzhuang shen, ASIA IBS CHINA OFFICE in Shanghai, OT China

junyao shi, Qingdao McDermott Wuchuan Offshore Engineering Co. Ltd in Qingdao, OT China

Guangbo Song, EMS Tech Inc., Wuxi Division in Wuxi, OT China

Cheng Wang, Qingdao McDermott Wuchuan Offshore Engineering Co. Ltd in Qingdao, OT China

Xuewei Wang, Qingdao McDermott Wuchuan Offshore Engineering Co. Ltd in Qingdao, OT China

Shen Xiaokang, ASIA IBS CHINA OFFICE in Shanghai, OT China

Zhizhuang Xu, Mcdermott Wuchuan Offshore Engineering Co., Ltd. in , OT China

Liu Yanxiang, Qingdao Wuchuan McDermott Ocean Engineering Co., LTD in Qingdao, OT China

Shaojie Yin, QMW Industries in Qingdao, OT China

Zhang Yu, Technip Energies co., Ltd in Fuxin, OT China

Xudi Zhang, JGC Construction MGT (Qingdao) Co., Ltd. in Qingdao, OT China

Hui Zhang, Qingdao McDermott Wuchuan Offshore Engineering Co. Ltd in Qingdao, OT China

Colombia

Kevin Fischer, INGENIERIA EN GALVANIZADOS DE OCCIDENTE in SANTIAGO DE CALI, OT Colombia

Hamilton Velandia Gallo, Enel Codensa in Bogota D.C., OT Colombia

Ecuador

Roddy Ferrer, CA Solutions in PORTOVIEJO, AL Ecuador

David Jaramillo, Celec EP Transelectric in Quito, AL Ecuador

Luis Solorzano, CA Solutions in PORTOVIEJO, AL Ecuador

Egypt

Mohamad Abdelhafez, Elsewedy Industrial Group in mansoura, OT Egypt

Ahmed Allam, Engineering Co. For Metal Galvanization in Egypt, OT Egypt

Ahmed El-shewehy, GSF in Damietta, OT Egypt

Nader khalil Elzahar, Energya Steel Fabrication in cairo, OT Egypt

Menna Farag, Elsewedy Industrial Group in mansoura, OT Egypt

Menna Farag, Helwan in Cairo, Select a State/Province Egypt

Mohamed Fathi Gadallah, Suez Oil Company in Kafer Elshikh, OT Egypt

Samir Hassan, Hassan Allam Construction (HAC) in Mansoura, OT Egypt

Mohamed Hefny, Freelancer in Beni Suef, OT Egypt

Ahmed Mohamed Al-Said Salah, Hassan Allam Construction (HAC) in Mansoura, OT Egypt

Ahmed Mohammed Adel Ahmed, Energya Steel Fabrications Co. Galvanizing Plant in Zagazig, OT Egypt

Fiji

Ashish Yadav, DuluxGroup in Suva, OT Fiji

France

Pasamon Pechrasuwan, Frost & Sullivan, Inc. in Valbonne, Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur France

Ghana

OLIVIA ADDO-DANSO, Orsam Oil and Gas Limited in Accra, OT Ghana

Greece

Mechmet Efenti, OMADA-TEC GmbH in Xanthi, OT Greece

India

Mr. Amir ., DKY Galvanizors pvt Ltd in Meerut City, OT India

Mohammed Ezas Yusuf Abdul Gaffoor, Axess Offshore Pte Ltd India Branch in Pune, OT India

Lucky Aggarwal, GSES India Sustainable Energy Pvt Ltd in Delhi, AL India

Masykur Ahmad, Saipem in chennai, OT India

Shahin Alam, Gisco International in patna, OT India

Mohammad Shadab Ali, Pinax Steel Industries LTD in PATNA, OT India

Koudjo Amouzou, M/S Lamprell LLC, UAE in Tirunelveli, OT India

Nidhu Antony Glancy, Xervon Industrial Services L L C in Ernakulam, OT India

Ajinkya Aragade, Valmont Structures Pvt. Ltd. in Pune, Maharashtra India

Krishnakumar Ashok Kumar, L&T Hydro corbon, MFFK, Chennai in Nellore district, OT India

Vikash B, Harvish Technical Services in Chennai, OT India

Artin Paul Baby, Inspecta International LLC in PERUMBAVOOR,ERNAKULAM, OT India

Tushar Badhe, Intertek India Pvt Ltd in Mumbai, OT India

Amol Bandal, Valmont Structures Pvt. Ltd. in Pune, Maharashtra India

Mangesh Banduke, Valmont Structures Pvt. Ltd. in Pune, Maharashtra India

Vinod Bansude, Valmont Structures Pvt. Ltd. in Pune, Maharashtra India

Raju Bansude, Valmont Structures Pvt. Ltd. in Pune, Maharashtra India

Ravindra Barmaiya, Valmont Structures Pvt. Ltd. in Pune, Maharashtra India

Vikrant Beldar, Valmont Structures Pvt. Ltd. in Pune, Maharashtra India

Gaurav Bhopale, Axess Offshore Pte Ltd India Branch in Pune, OT India

Siddheshwar Bibrale, Valmont Structures Pvt. Ltd. in Pune, Maharashtra India

Jerry Blanchard, Profab Engineers PVT LTD in THANE, OT India

Raghavendra Kumar Bondada, Kuwait Oil Company in Alexandria, IN India

Pravin Bondre, Valmont Structures Pvt. Ltd. in Pune, Maharashtra India

Joy prasad Chandrababu, Zamil Structural Steel co.ltd, dammam in Chennai, OT India

Mahesh Chaudhari, Intertek India Pvt Ltd in Mumbai, OT India

Mayuresh Chaudhari, Valmont Structures Pvt. Ltd. in Pune, Maharashtra India

Sudhakar Chaurasia, Intertek India Pvt Ltd in Mumbai, OT India

OMKAR CHAVAN, AFCONS INFRASTRUCTURE LTD (OIL & GAS) in MUMBAI, OT India

Amitkumar Chavan, Valmont Structures Pvt. Ltd. in Pune, Maharashtra India

Akshay Chavan, Valmont Structures Pvt. Ltd. in Pune, Maharashtra India

Ramji Chetri, Self in Lucknow, OT India

Vicky Chintalwar, Endress Hauser Flowtec India Pvt.Ltd in Aurangabad, OT India

Bharat Bhaskar Choudhary, Valmont Structures Pvt. Ltd. in Pune, Maharashtra India

Terrin Cleetus, TUV Nord in ERNAKULAM, OT India

Rupali Dabrase, Indian Transformers Company Ltd. in , N/A India

Akshay Danane, Valmont Structures Pvt. Ltd. in Pune, Maharashtra India

Laxmi Narayan Das, Asset Integrity India Management Services in , India

Shashin Desai, Berger Paints India Ltd in vadodara, OT India

Vikas Devkar, Valmont Structures Pvt. Ltd. in Pune, Maharashtra India

Sachin Devkaty, Valmont Structures Pvt. Ltd. in Pune, Maharashtra India

Jayashankar Dhakshina moorthy, L&T Hydro corbon,MFFK,Chennai in Chennai, IN India

Mahesh Dhumal, Valmont Structures Pvt. Ltd. in Pune, Maharashtra India

Sanel E V, Sanel in Mumbai, OT India

E Sreenivasulu Eriboina, CPFCC in Nellore, IN India

Trinson Francis, Peninsular Petrotech Engineering w.l.l in Thrissur, OT India

Ananda Ganesh, Larsen & Toubro Hydrocarbon Engineering Limited in Srikakulam dist, OT India

RAM TEJA GANTA, Recon Technologies Pvt. Ltd. in Hyderabad, OT India

Sudip Ghosh, Gulf Asia Contracting Company in Thane, OT India

Kedar Gosavi, Intertek India Pvt Ltd in Mumbai, OT India

Mypal Govindhan, Tata Projects Limited in Chennai, OT India

Vengadesan Gurusamy, SGS QATAR in TIRUCHIRAPPALLI, OT India

Santosh Habib, Intertek India Pvt Ltd in Mumbai, OT India

Syed Zeeshan Ul Haq, Cutech Arabia in kalaburagi, OT India

Rudi Hartono, Applus Velosi SA Ltd in Tiruchirapalli, Tamilnadu India

Ranjan Hegde, Mahindra Susten in Navi Mumbai, OT India

Prashant Hiremath, Valmont Structures Pvt. Ltd. in Pune, Maharashtra India

Adnan Hussain, Hi-Tech Radiators PVT.LTD in Malshiras, OT India

Md Irshad, Bechtel Enka Joint Venture in Ramgarh, OT India

Prateek Jain, PD Metal Craft P Ltd in PANIPAT, OT India

Dnyaneshwar Jathar, Valmont Structures Pvt. Ltd. in Pune, Maharashtra India

Pradeep Kumar JC, Aarneel Technocrafts Private Limited in Dhar, OT India

Shankar kumar Jha, Salasar Techno Engineers Limited in Ghaziabad, OT India

Desai Kamalkumar, Freelancer in Vadodara, OT India

Kamal Kannan, Anand Engineering in Kakinada,East Godhavari, OT India

Ravindra Karambelkar, R K Solutions in Pune, OT India

Vikas Kare, Valmont Structures Pvt. Ltd. in Pune, Maharashtra India

Khalid Kariparambath, Olayan Descon in Malappuram, OT India

G.Kavialagan Kavialagan, L&T Hydro corbon, MFFK, Chennai in Nellore district, OT India

SARFRAJ KAZI, Valmont Structures Pvt. Ltd. in Pune, Maharashtra India

Nitin Kharat, Valmont Structures Pvt. Ltd. in Pune, Maharashtra India

Deepak Kumar Kharatmol, McDormatt Middle East in MUMBAI, OT India

Ranjit Khatke, Valmont Structures Pvt. Ltd. in Pune, Maharashtra India

Mudassar Khedekar, Energy technical services - DOHA in CHIPLUN, OT India

Desai Kirankumar, Intertek India Pvt Ltd in Mumbai, OT India

Raghu KK, Boeing International Corporation India Pvt. Ltd. in BENGALURU, OT India

Rushikesh Koli, Axess Offshore Pte Ltd India Branch in Pune, OT India

Gopee Krishnan K, Asyad Dry Dock in THIRUVALLA, OT India

Muralidaran Krishnasamy, Airtech Engineers in Trichy, OT India

Naveen Kumar, Harvish Technical Services in Chennai, OT India

Anuj Kumar, Geekay Wires LTD in HYDERABAAD, OT India

Vijay Kumar, Altrad Hertel Otc in Alappuzha, OT India

Karthik Kumar, Zamil Structural Steel co.ltd, dammam in Chennai, OT India

Vinay Kumar, PD Metal Craft P Ltd in PANIPAT, OT India

Kamal lamba, Valmont Structures Pvt. Ltd. in Pune, Maharashtra India

Gregory Leonard, China Oil HBP ltd in Villupuram, OT India

Hariharan M, Axess Offshore Pte Ltd India Branch in Pune, OT India

Pravin Mahind, Valmont Structures Pvt. Ltd. in Pune, Maharashtra India

Mohammad Mahshuk, Kinetic Energy Factory Company in Kasaragod, OT India

Dixit Malia, Galvanizing Services LLC in DELHI, OT India

Sushen Mandal, Geekay Wires LTD in HYDERABAAD, OT India

Sandeep Mandaloy, Valmont Structures Pvt. Ltd. in Pune, Maharashtra India

Prasad Mane, Emerson Process Management India Pvt Ltd. in Pune, OT India

Satish Mane, Hi-Tech Radiators PVT.LTD in Malshiras, OT India

Suresh Mangasule, TTP Technologies Pvt ltd in Bangalore, Karnataka India

Vaibhav Manjarekar, RCIS in Mumbai, OT India

Vijay Markad, Valmont Structures Pvt. Ltd. in Pune, Maharashtra India

Anil Markad, Valmont Structures Pvt. Ltd. in Pune, Maharashtra India

Sakthivel Meenakshisundaram, Adani group in tuticorin, OT India

Sandip Mhaske, Valmont Structures Pvt. Ltd. in Pune, Maharashtra India

Anil Mhaske, Valmont Structures Pvt. Ltd. in Pune, Maharashtra India

DHANANJAY MOHAKUL, Geekay Wires LTD in HYDERABAAD, OT India

Haroonamjan Mohamed, SGS Gulf Ltd in THANJAVUR, OT India

Abdul Salam Mohammed, Gulf Specialized works in Thanjavur, OT India

Vijayarangan Mohan, Linde Engineering India in Krishnagiri, OT India

Sunny More, Valmont Structures Pvt. Ltd. in Pune, Maharashtra India

Jasil Muhammed, QNFS / Qatar Shell in Kozhikode, IN India

Shriniwas Mulik, Valmont Structures Pvt. Ltd. in Pune, Maharashtra India

Vishnu Murali, Sinopec in Alappuzha, IN India

Dhivakar Muthusamy, Tata Projects Limited in Chennai, OT India

Sameer Nagade, Hi-Tech Radiators PVT.LTD in Malshiras, OT India

Sagar Sudam Naikade, Valmont Structures Pvt. Ltd. in Pune, Maharashtra India

Maya Nair, PRAMUKH GALVANIZERS in VADODARA, GJ India

Sanjeev Nair, AGEP India Pvt ltd in Thane, OT India

Jayaram Nanaware, Valmont Structures Pvt. Ltd. in Pune, Maharashtra India

Mandyam Narasimhan, Gallagher India Pvt Ltd in Bengaluru, OT India

Punit Nayak, Geekay Wires LTD in HYDERABAAD, OT India

Manoranjan Nayak, FREELANCER in BHUBANESWAR, OT India

Sunil Nigam, Tuv India Pvt Ltd in MUMBAI, AL India

Sandip Nimbalkar, Valmont Structures Pvt. Ltd. in Pune, Maharashtra India

Sanjay Nimse, Sigma Galvanizing Pvt. Ltd. in NAVI MUMBAI, India

Ramji Niranjan, Hi-Tech Radiators PVT.LTD in Malshiras, OT India

Sajikumar P.N., Intertek Globel in pathanamthitta, CA India

Charansingh Packiaraj, Technip Energies in Thanjavur, OT India

Pravas Padhihari, Suzlon Energy Ltd in JAGATSINGHPUR, OT India

Chinmay Pakhale, Valmont Structures Pvt. Ltd. in Pune, Maharashtra India

Eswaran Palanichamy, Intertek India Pvt Ltd in Mumbai, OT India

Mudassir Mahmood Parihar, Power Engineering Corporation W.L.L. in Jaipur, OT India

Hirenkumar Bharatbhai Patel, AARTI Industries LTD in GODHRA, OT India

Brijesh Rajendrakumar Patel, Groth Continental Mfg Pvt td in Mehsana, OT India

Balwant Pawar, Intertek India Pvt Ltd in Mumbai, OT India

Aniket Pawar, Valmont Structures Pvt. Ltd. in Pune, Maharashtra India

Palani Pillaiyar, Tata Projects Limited in Chennai, OT India

Gary Pinter, PD Metal Craft P Ltd in PANIPAT, OT India

Tanaji Pore, Valmont Structures Pvt. Ltd. in Pune, Maharashtra India

Prameesh Purushothaman, DNV-GL in Thalassery, AL India

Srinivasan Rajaraman, Fleet Management in CHENNAI, OT India

Hariharan Rajendran, L&T Hydro Corbon, MFFK in Chennai, IN India

Varsha Rajesh, Aarkay in Mavelikara, OT India

Ravi Singh Rajput, Amchen Products PVT. LTD. in Noida, OT India

AMAR RAJPUT, Cradle Runways India Pvt LTD in pune, OT India

Rivin Raju, MECC in Chavakkad, OT India

Maharajan Ramakrishnan, FDHJV in KOVILPATTI, OT India

Kumar Raman, HTS in CHENNAI, OT India

VENKATESAN RAMANAN, Harvish Technical Services in Chennai, OT India

Velavan Ramaswamy, S.R. Hot Dip Galvanising in KARUR, OT India

Ganesh Randive, Valmont Structures Pvt. Ltd. in Pune, Maharashtra India

Rajendra Ransing, Valmont Structures Pvt. Ltd. in Pune, Maharashtra India

Yacub Ahmed Rasheed, Remz International in Al-Khobar, AL India

Sabari RK, Saipem in chennai, OT India

Priyabratta Routray, Indian Transformers Company Ltd. in , N/A India

Aravindaswamy S, HTS Coatings in chennai, OT India

Sathish Kumar S, Tata Projects Limited in Chennai, OT India

Bojarajan S, Galvanizing Services LLC in DELHI, OT India

AnandKumar Sadariya, Groth Continental Mfg Pvt td in Mehsana, OT India

Jairam Salgaonkar, Al Jaber in Nagpur, OT India

Saikat Sasmal, Intertek India Pvt Ltd in Mumbai, OT India

Prashant Savant, Valmont Structures Pvt. Ltd. in Pune, Maharashtra India

Murugesh Sekar, L & T Hydrocarbon Engineering Pvt.Ltd. in Tirunelveli, OT India

Gnana Sekar, BCEC in trichy, OT India

Virend Selokar, Al Jaber in Nagpur, OT India

Suresh kumar Seralathan, Gulf Specialized works in Thanjavur, OT India

BIJAY KUMAR SETHY, Geekay Wires LTD in HYDERABAAD, OT India

Bhavin shah, Dodsal Ent Pvt. Ltd in Mumbai, OT India

Amir Shaikh, Tata Projects in Mumbai, OT India

Kishor Shelar, Trans Engineers India Pvt LTD. in Baramati, OT India

Nilesh Shinde, Valmont Structures Pvt. Ltd. in Pune, Maharashtra India

Milind Shirsath, Valmont Structures Pvt. Ltd. in Pune, Maharashtra India

Manpreet Singh, Intertek India Pvt Ltd in Mumbai, OT India

Nimit Soni, Valmont Structures Pvt. Ltd. in Pune, Maharashtra India

RAJARAMAN SRINIVASAN, V SHIPS MANAGEMENT INDIA LIMITED in TRIVANDRUM, IN India

Saranya Suresh, SELMEC Engineering Construction in Alappuzha, OT India

Vaibhav Vijay Sutar, Valmont Structures Pvt. Ltd. in Pune, Maharashtra India

Jothimahalingam Swaminathan, Zebec Marine India Limited in TRICHY, OT India

Saravanan T, Tata Projects Limited in Chennai, OT India

Kailas Umaji Terave, Valmont Structures Pvt. Ltd. in Pune, Maharashtra India

Rohit Thomas, AGEP India Pvt ltd in Thane, OT India

Ebin Thomas, KAEFER Saudi Arabia Co in Kasaragod, OT India

Hemant Thorat, Adept Engineers in Vadodara, OT India

Prashant Thorat, Valmont Structures Pvt. Ltd. in Pune, Maharashtra India

Vasanth Kiran Thota, Larsen & Toubro Hydrocarbon Engineering Limited in Srikakulam dist, OT India

Ramesh Vaka, L&T Hydro corbon, MFFK, Chennai in Nellore district, OT India

Santhosh Vazhakunnathu Mathews, Freelancer in KOCHI, OT India

Harvish Kant Venkatesan, Harvish Technical Services in Chennai, OT India

Yuvaraj Vimalavinayagam, Asian Paints PPG Pvt. Ltd in Chennai, OT India

Srinivasan Viswanathan, Inspecta International LLC in PERUMBAVOOR,ERNAKULAM, OT India

Rahul Vyavahare, Valmont Structures Pvt. Ltd. in Pune, Maharashtra India

Vikas Pandhari Waghmare, MCDERMOTT in NAVI MUMBAI, OT India

Samadhan Dattatray Waghmode, Valmont Structures Pvt. Ltd. in Pune, Maharashtra India

Jitendra Wayal, Valmont Structures Pvt. Ltd. in Pune, Maharashtra India

Mulyadi Zainuri, DNV-GL in Thalassery, AL India

Anil Zawar, Intertek India Pvt Ltd in Mumbai, OT India

Indonesia

Sarjito ., PT. Smoe Indonesia in Batam, OT Indonesia

Januar Abdul Razak, Individual in Batam, OT Indonesia

Evan Sulistio Adhi, BP Berau Ltd. in Batam, OT Indonesia

Rakka Adithya, PT. Smoe Indonesia in Batam, OT Indonesia

Akel Adriyanto, PT. BUMA PERINDAHINDO in CILACAP, OT Indonesia

Sigit Ajisanjaya, Petrosea in Tangeran, AL Indonesia

Eka Zuhri Akbar, FME in Batam, OT Indonesia

Panji Akbar, PT McDermott Indonesia in BATAM, OT Indonesia

Hamza Al Amin, SAIPEM INDONESIA in Batam, OT Indonesia

Dadang Aminulloh, Freelance in Batam, OT Indonesia

Pavlo Antoshchenko, Fluor in Pasuruan, East Java, OT Indonesia

FIRDIANSYAH ANWAR, PT McDermott Indonesia in BATAM, OT Indonesia

HUDZAIFAH ANWAR, Fluor Canada Ltd in Pasuruan, East Java, OT Indonesia

Leri Ari Esta, ENI Angola in Batam, OT Indonesia

Deddy Wachid Ashari Sudarto, Pertamina in Bali, OT Indonesia

Abdullah Askurin R., ESS Singapore for SIEMENS in JAWA TIMUR, OT Indonesia

Anwar Asmad Supali, Individual in Batam, OT Indonesia

Rizky Atmawijaya, VME Process in Batam, OT Indonesia

Dasril Bahtiar, PT McDermott Indonesia in BATAM, OT Indonesia

Gandha Bastian, PT. Anta Jaya Utama in Rembang, OT Indonesia

Anwar Bayu, Qatar Gas in Batam, OT Indonesia

Firman Bhaktiwinaya, Procurement Services Consulting Inc. in Batam, Kepulauan Riau, OT Indonesia

Adam Bin Malik Lamen, PT McDermott Indonesia in BATAM, OT Indonesia

Sugito Bin Sumitro, Individual in Tuban, OT Indonesia

Jerri Brianson, SAIPEM INDONESIA in Batam, OT Indonesia

Andhika Nur Cahyono, Qatar Nakilat Svitzer Wijsmuller (NSW) in Batam, AL Indonesia

Yusef Tri Cahyono, Pt. Kumyi Plan Indonesia in Kab. Malang, AL Indonesia

Kemal Chandra G, PT. Suprabakti Mandiri in Bandung, OT Indonesia

Tin Aung Cho, PT Cipta Maritim Perkasa in Batam, OT Indonesia

Irwan Syahyeni Damanik, Freelance in Batam Island, OT Indonesia

Syahmadoli Damanik, RED Services in Batam, OT Indonesia

Fajar Darmawan, KTU in Batam, OT Indonesia

Sukses Dini Hari, PT. Smoe Indonesia in Batam, OT Indonesia

Dody Edwar, PT McDermott Indonesia in BATAM, OT Indonesia

Yudhi Fahlevi, PT McDermott Indonesia in BATAM, OT Indonesia

Gemael Falestine, PT McDermott Indonesia in BATAM, OT Indonesia

Agus Fatkhullah, Pertamina in Bali, OT Indonesia

Rizal Wahyu Febriananta, VME Process in Batam, OT Indonesia

Heri Febriyanto, Pertamina in Bali, OT Indonesia

Eko Frihantoro, Individual in Batam Island, TX Indonesia

Abdul Ganif Farendra, SAIPEM INDONESIA in Batam, OT Indonesia

Taufik Giranda, PT. BUMA PERINDAHINDO in CILACAP, OT Indonesia

Roby Gunawan, Roby Gunawan in BATAM, OT Indonesia

Ahmad Gunawan, PT. LAPI INDONESIA in Bandung, OT Indonesia

Mei Formasi Haloho, Surya Teknologi in Batam, OT Indonesia

Bacok Harianto SR, KTU in Batam, OT Indonesia

Arief Fajar Hariyanto, Pertamina in Bali, OT Indonesia

Budi Haryono, PT McDermott Indonesia in BATAM, OT Indonesia

- Herwiansyah, PT. SMOE Indonesia in Batam, OT Indonesia

M Syaiful Humam, PT. Smoe Indonesia in Batam, OT Indonesia

Muhammad Ichsan, PETRONAS Technology University in Batam, OT Indonesia

Lys Indahyo Mulyono, Private in Madiun, OT Indonesia

Agus Pujo Irianto, PT. Smoe Indonesia in Batam, OT Indonesia

Abrar Ismet, BP Berau Ltd. in Batam, OT Indonesia

Nanang Iswahyudi, Intertek in Batam, OT Indonesia

Elvi Juliani, Freelance in Batam, OT Indonesia

Pingkan Claudette Kaeng, PT. Smoe Indonesia in Batam, OT Indonesia

Yudha Karnawan, Freelance in Batam, OT Indonesia

Agus Kartika. SE, Individual in Batam Island, TX Indonesia

Mr. Keming, PT. Zinkpower Austrindo in Serang, OT Indonesia

Arin Ikhsan Khamdani, Free Lance in Batam, OT Indonesia

Donny Kurniawan, Jotun Abu Dhabi LLC - CA in , OT Indonesia

Heri kurniawan, PT. Smoe Indonesia in Batam, OT Indonesia

Heru Lismono, SINGATAC in Batam, OT Indonesia

bagus ludfianto, PT. Suprabakti Mandiri in Bandung, OT Indonesia

R. Doni M.S. Octian, Pertamina in Bali, OT Indonesia

Ron MacPhail, Fluor Canada Ltd in Pasuruan, East Java, OT Indonesia

Mahmuddin Mahmuddin, Personal in batam, OT Indonesia

Wiwid Mailana, Freelance in Batu, OT Indonesia

Antoni Marianche, Oilfield Technical Inspection in Tanjung Balai Karimun)29661, TX Indonesia

Hasan Mas'ud, PT.PERTAMINA EP Cepu. in Jawa Timur, OT Indonesia

Vala Nageshwarrao, PT TOYO KANETSU INDONESIA in BATAM, OT Indonesia

Muhammad Nasir, PT McDermott Indonesia in BATAM, OT Indonesia

Yanuar Nugraha, PT McDermott Indonesia in BATAM, OT Indonesia

Mamang Nuriedi, Baker Hughes Co in Surabaya, OT Indonesia

Taruli Tumpal Halomoan Pakpahan, Freelance in Batam, OT Indonesia

Sergio Permana, PT. Zinkpower Austrindo in Serang, OT Indonesia

Bambang Prasonowidiyanto, Pertamina RU V Balikpapan in Batam, OT Indonesia

Rudi purnawan, SAIPEM INDONESIA in Batam, OT Indonesia

Henky Purnomo, PT McDermott Indonesia in BATAM, OT Indonesia

Dwi Irawan Putra, PT McDermott Indonesia in BATAM, OT Indonesia

Gentara Putra. S.I.Kom, Individual in Batam Island, TX Indonesia

Hendry Ramadani, Hempel in Batam, OT Indonesia

Anisya Suci Ramaddhani, Freelance in Batam, OT Indonesia

Iswardi Ramalus, PT. MEDCO E&P ENERGY in Batam Island, TX Indonesia

Kurniawan Ramdhani, Allbest Marine in Batam, OT Indonesia

Slamet Riyadi, PT. Geluran Adikarya in Bangkalan, OT Indonesia

Fatchur Roziq, Rekayasa Industi PT. in Gresik, East Java-Indonesia Indonesia

Soni Rusmana, Qatar Gas in Batam, OT Indonesia

M Sani, Free Lance in Batam, OT Indonesia

Rudi Santoso, SAIPEM INDONESIA in Batam, OT Indonesia

Ribut Santoso, SAIPEM INDONESIA in Batam, OT Indonesia

Reno Saputra, PT McDermott Indonesia in BATAM, OT Indonesia

Gunawan Saragih, RWE Renewal Energy in BATAM, OT Indonesia

Deepak Sathurappan, Qatar Gas in Batam, OT Indonesia

Anna Paula Setiany Putri, Free Lance in Batam, OT Indonesia

Budi Setiawan, TOTAL E&P in Batam, OT Indonesia

Dhany Setyanto, Pertamina in Bali, OT Indonesia

Gunawan Setyo Budi, PDL in Surabaya, OT Indonesia

Rivai Siagian, Free Lance in Batam, OT Indonesia

Binsar Sahata Simanjuntak, PT. Zinkpower Austrindo in Serang, OT Indonesia

Nuraini Sinaga, Freelance in Batam, OT Indonesia

Jafian Vernando Sinaga, N/A in Batam, OT Indonesia

Yudha Subakti, PT McDermott Indonesia in BATAM, OT Indonesia

Gordon Sumardi, PT. BUMA PERINDAHINDO in CILACAP, OT Indonesia

Dedy Supriady, ENI Indonesia in Batam Island, OT Indonesia

Suradi Suradi, Fluor Canada Ltd in Pasuruan, East Java, AL Indonesia

Achmad Lukman Suryawan, VINNEX in Batam, OT Indonesia

Priyo Susetyo, Private in Sidoarjo, OT Indonesia

Dulkalim Sutiyah, Foster Asia Pasific Pte. Ltd in Indramayu, OT Indonesia

Suyono Suwardi, Freelancer in Surakarta, OT Indonesia

Ryandika Syah Putra. SE, Individual in Batam Island, OT Indonesia

Irwan Syahyeni, PT Nex in Batam, OT Indonesia

ZULBAHRI SYOFYAN, ABS in BATAM, OT Indonesia

Robert Tambunan, PT McDermott Indonesia in BATAM, OT Indonesia

M.Danil Tanjung, Pt. Deleum Primera in Batam, AL Indonesia

Taufik Taufik, PT McDermott Indonesia in BATAM, OT Indonesia

Imanudin Taufiqurrokhman, PT. Eka Bintang Perkasa in Gresik, OT Indonesia

Husen Reso Aji Trisulistiyanto, Personal in Batam, OT Indonesia

Udin Udin, PT. Smoe Indonesia in Batam, OT Indonesia

Mr. Umiyedi, Nippon Steel in Batam, OT Indonesia

Nageshwarrao Vala, PT TOYO KANETSU INDONESIA in BATAM, OT Indonesia

Edi Wahyudi. SE, Individual in Batam Island, OT Indonesia

Tri Cahyo Wibowo, Qatar Gas in Batam, OT Indonesia

Wahyu Wibowo, BW Offshore in Batam, OT Indonesia

Herman Sandy Wicaksno, BP Berau in Tangerang Selatan, OT Indonesia

Eko Banu Widodo, SAIPEM INDONESIA in Batam, OT Indonesia

Tata Winata, Individual in Batam, OT Indonesia

Ari Yaksa, BP Tortue in Batam, OT Indonesia

Ian Yancey, Freelance in Batam in Batam, OT Indonesia

Roy Yohanes, Freelance in Batam, OT Indonesia

Prima Yosia, PT McDermott Indonesia in BATAM, OT Indonesia

Ari Yuana, SAIPEM INDONESIA in Batam, OT Indonesia

Marthen Zadrak Elwuar, PT. BUMA PERINDAHINDO in CILACAP, OT Indonesia

Septiti Putri Maharani Zulkifli, Freelance in Batam, OT Indonesia

Iraq

Ammar Hasan, NYCO Group in Erbil, OT Iraq

Ireland

Dermot O'Sullivan, Severfield NI in Bettystown, OT Ireland

Jordan

Mohammed Abuajamieh, Smart Manufactuirng in Amman, OT Jordan

Kazakhstan

Loganathan Muthaiyan, Gate Construction Installation Co. in Atyrau, 060002, OT Kazakhstan

Korea

Rajkumar Kaliyamoorthy, Samsung Engineering Company Ltd in Gangdong-gu, Seoul Korea

Kuwait

Mohamed Arshat, Khalil Bahman and Partners in AHMADI, OT Kuwait

Nahil Jose Valiyakalayil, Khalil Bahman and Partners in AHMADI, OT Kuwait

Thomas Joseph, NBTC in AHMADI, OT Kuwait

Saju Mathew, RS International in Abbassiya, MI Kuwait

Lithuania

Thomas Rohlack, TECHNIJA in , Lithuania

Malaysia

Mohamad Hatta, Pantech Galvanising in Johor, Malaysia

Mohamad Hatta, Inspectech in kota tinggi, Malaysia

KOONG JIAN YEH, CK GALVANIZING SDN. BHD. in JOHOR BAHRU, OT Malaysia

MAN HEI LAI, CK GALVANIZING SDN. BHD. in JOHOR BAHRU, OT Malaysia

Shakgantan M Balakrishnan, Kinetics Systems Malaysia Sdn Bhd in Bayan Baru, OT Malaysia

NORIANA SOHOT, CK GALVANIZING SDN. BHD. in JOHOR BAHRU, OT Malaysia

Ahmad Zulfadli Yusman, Dynaciate Engineering Sdn Bhd in Pasir Gudang, WI Malaysia

Mexico

Fernando Anaya, Inmermek Galvanizacion S.A. DE C.V. in Tultitlan, Mexico Mexico

Adrian Barragan, Inmermek Galvanizacion S.A. DE C.V. in Tultitlan, Mexico Mexico

Samuel Campos, Omega Industrial in Tecámac, NM Mexico

Luis Gustavo Caro Cervantes, Covanaro Galvanizadora in Mexicali, OT Mexico

Arturo Hurtado Garcia, Arcosa Industries de Mexico in Huehuetoca, Select a State/Province Mexico

Jose Ignacio Lopez Rodriguez, KISAMEX in Guamuchil, OT Mexico

Nestor Fernando Molina Moreno, Inmermek Galvanizacion S.A. DE C.V. in Tultitlan, Mexico Mexico

Carlos Alonso Niebla, Inmermek Galvanizacion S.A. DE C.V. in Tultitlan, Mexico Mexico

Manuel Alejandro Vazquez, Inmermek Galvanizacion S.A. DE C.V. in Tultitlan, Mexico Mexico

Morocco

Omar Mortada, NA in white, OT Morocco

Myanmar

Thura Aung, Myanmar Economic Corporation in Yangon, OT Myanmar

Netherlands

David Stowers, SBM Offshore in Schiedam, OT Netherlands

New Zealand

Jaco Herling, NZ Corrosion Services in New Plymouth, OT New Zealand

Jay Louw, NZ Corrosion Services in New Plymouth, OT New Zealand

Ashley Mayo, The Connect Group in Christchurch, NY New Zealand

Nigeria

Balogun Monsurat-Bukonla, Sparkwest Steel Industries Ltd in IKOYI,LAGOS, OT Nigeria

Bashiru Muhammed Muftau, Sparkwest Steel Industries Ltd in IKOYI,LAGOS, OT Nigeria

Oluwakemi Odejayi, Sparkwest Steel Industries Ltd in IKOYI,LAGOS, OT Nigeria

Ogunlaja Omobolanle-Funmilayo, Sparkwest Steel Industries Ltd in IKOYI,LAGOS, OT Nigeria

Oman

Malik Al Jabri, Al Tasnim Manufacturing LLC in MUSCAT, OT Oman

Asif Kf, Dunes Industries LLC in SOHAR, IN Oman

Sampath Kumar, Dunes Industries LLC in SOHAR, IN Oman

Thangam Manoharan, Petrofac in Muscat, CA Oman

Mukesh Mohan, AkzoNobel Oman SAOC in Muscat, OT Oman

Mohanraj Neelamegam, Tecnicas Reunidas in Al duqm, OT Oman

Arun Prasad Swamynathan, Tecnicas Reunidas in Al duqm, OT Oman

Pakistan

Maheswaran Kasiyapillai, Tekfen Construction & Installation in Al-Haradh, AL Pakistan

Jauher Ali Khan, Dolphin International steel Co. Ltd. in Jubail, OT Pakistan

Venugopal Kuramsetti, Tekfen Construction & Installation in Al-Haradh, AL Pakistan

Faiz Ur Rehman Mughal, Tekfen Construction & Installation in Al-Haradh, AL Pakistan

Umer Riaz, Tekfen Construction & Installation in Al-Haradh, AL Pakistan

Aimon Iqbal Shareef, CPP Co. in Al-Hassa, AL Pakistan

Muhammad Shoaib, Tekfen Construction & Installation in Al-Haradh, AL Pakistan

Karthikeyan Subburaj, Tekfen Construction & Installation in Al-Haradh, AL Pakistan

Paraguay

Javier Danzinger, Wal Metalúrgica y Construcciones SRL in , Paraguay

Philippines

Bernard Kennedy Igup, Sunwells Solutions Co. Ltd. in Batangas, OT Philippines

Jessie Quiachon, Alshahin Metal Industries in IMUS, CAVITE, OT Philippines

Puerto Rico

Omar Collazo, ATEMA in Cidra, OT Puerto Rico

Qatar

Prashant Badgujar, Madina Group WLL in Doha, Doha Qatar

Vishal Mukundrao Bansod, Coastal Steel & Galvanizing in Doha, Qatar Qatar

Mohammed Farooque Bhati, Blackcat Engineering & Construction WLL in DOHA, OT Qatar

Ayush Dwivedi, Madina Group WLL in Doha, Doha Qatar

Krishnan Gnanasekaran, Blackcat Engineering & Construction WLL in DOHA, OT Qatar

Sahil Joad, Capest in Doha, OT Qatar

Arun Prem Kallada, Madina Group WLL in Doha, Doha Qatar

Mohammad Ali Khan, Blackcat Engineering & Construction WLL in DOHA, OT Qatar

Aravind Kumar, Qatar Galvanize in AL WAKARA, CO Qatar

Ajmal Haseen Manangeriyil, Gulf Steel & Engineering WLL in Doha, OT Qatar

Eslam Moussa, QATAR GALVANIZING COMPANY in DOHA, CA Qatar

shaji Ahammed p m, DOPET in Doha, OT Qatar

Rahul Pant, Qatar Shell Service Company W.L.L. in Doha, OT Qatar

Sandeep Singh, Coastal Steel & Galvanizing in Doha, Qatar Qatar

Vineeth Kumar Urattil, Coastal Steel & Galvanizing in Doha, Qatar Qatar

Rai Sachin Chandra Verma, Coastal Steel & Galvanizing in Doha, Qatar Qatar

Ramesh Vurumadla, QATAR GALVANIZING COMPANY in DOHA, CA Qatar

Joseph Ward, TÜV Rheinland Gulf L.L.C. in Dukhan, Qatar, Qatar Qatar

John Yagani, QATAR GALVANIZING COMPANY in DOHA, CA Qatar

Saudi Arabia

Abdul Motaleb Abdul Ali, Arabian Galvanizing Company in DAMMAM, OT Saudi Arabia

Abdul Khader Abdul Razack, Zamil Steel Industries - Towers & Galvanizing Division in Dammam, Saudi Arabia

Majid Abdul Sattar, Reda Hazard Control in jubail, OT Saudi Arabia

Wajid Hussain Abdul Sattar, Reda Hazard Control in jubail, OT Saudi Arabia

Shahid Ac, International Building System Factory in Riyadh, OT Saudi Arabia

Mohammed Affani, International Building System Factory in Riyadh, OT Saudi Arabia

Farzeen Ahamed, Saudi Conduit Coating Service in DAMMAM, OT Saudi Arabia

S N Hasan Ahammad, ARKAD in Madinah, OT Saudi Arabia

Sarfraz Ahmad, OILFIELD SUPPLY COMPANY in DAMMAM, AK Saudi Arabia

Abdul Aziz Ahmad al Morwad, Zamil Steel Industries - Towers & Galvanizing Division in Dammam, Saudi Arabia

Ali Akbar, Arabian International Company (f.k.a. Attieh Galvanizing) in Jeddah, OT Saudi Arabia

Sk Mohammad Sahid Akhtar, Larsen & Toubro LTD in Thrissur, OT Saudi Arabia

Zubair Akhtar, Energya Steel Solution in Rabigh, OT Saudi Arabia

Fayez Al Bassrei, Reliance Steel Products & Galvanizing Factory in Leeds, OT Saudi Arabia

Abdul Naser Al Saif, International Building System Factory Riyadh KSA in Safwa- Dammam, OT Saudi Arabia

Ayman Al Tayyar, Arabian Galvanizing Company in DAMMAM, OT Saudi Arabia

Yaman Al-Fawal, Saudi Steel Galvanizing Industries in AL KHOBAR, OT Saudi Arabia

Mohammad Mansur Alam, Reliance Steel Products & Galvanizing Factory in Leeds, OT Saudi Arabia

Bandar Farhan Alanazi, HIT GROUP / ESNAD Saudi Company in JUBAIL, OT Saudi Arabia

Ammar Albahrani, S&T Gulf CO. LTD in DAMMAM 2ND INDUSTRIAL CITY, OT Saudi Arabia

Ahmed Albahrani, Reem Company Limited in HUFOF, OT Saudi Arabia

Abdullah Albayyat, Reliance Steel Products & Galvanizing Factory in Leeds, OT Saudi Arabia

Imran Ali, Gulf Galvanizing Industries in dammam, Saudi Arabia

Rooh ul Amin, Oil and Gas Equipment Industries in Jubail, AR Saudi Arabia

Muhammad Anas, Arabian Galvanizing Company in DAMMAM, OT Saudi Arabia

Daniyal Ansar, National Galvanizing & Coating Factory (div. SA Abahsain) in Al-Khobar, OT Saudi Arabia

Muhammad Arsal, Madiha Al Mamdouh Est. in Al Jubail, OT Saudi Arabia

Kamran Ashfaq, AGE Steel Galvanization Company in Dammam, Saudi Arabia

Syed Abdul Aziz, International Building System Factory in Riyadh, OT Saudi Arabia

Sulthan Badusha, General Industries Company Limited in Jubail, OT Saudi Arabia

Shahith Basha.M, Arabian Galvanizing Company in DAMMAM, OT Saudi Arabia

Madhu Bhaskaran, Saudi Steel Galvanizing Industries in AL KHOBAR, OT Saudi Arabia

Juanito Bugay, Reliance Steel Products & Galvanizing Factory in Leeds, OT Saudi Arabia

Ceasar Cantiller, Reliance Steel Products & Galvanizing Factory in Leeds, OT Saudi Arabia

Mohammed Saif Ahmad Chaudhury, International Building System Factory Riyadh KSA in Safwa- Dammam, OT Saudi Arabia

Santosh Chavan, Zamil Steel Industries - Towers & Galvanizing Division in Dammam, Saudi Arabia

Abubaker Elbasher, Reliance Steel Products & Galvanizing Factory in Leeds, OT Saudi Arabia

Mohamed Hussein Elessawy, Wasi Steel Industries in dammmam, OT Saudi Arabia

Mohammad Farid, Technocrat Inspection in DAMMAM, OT Saudi Arabia

Muhammad Usman Fazal ur Rehman, Gulf Galvanizing Industries in dammam, Saudi Arabia

Choorakkat Gangadharan, GSW in JubaIl, OT Saudi Arabia

Aurelio Gudmalin, National Galvanizing & Coating Factory (div. SA Abahsain) in Al-Khobar, OT Saudi Arabia

Rashid Gulab, China Petroleum in Dammam, OT Saudi Arabia

Mohammed Hanifa, Zamil Steel Industries - Towers & Galvanizing Division in Dammam, Saudi Arabia

Kalimullah Haque, United Code Investment LLC in Dammam, OT Saudi Arabia

Shajib Hossain, Arabian Galvanizing Company in DAMMAM, OT Saudi Arabia

Mujahid Hussain, Reda Hazard Control in jubail, OT Saudi Arabia

Sheraz Hussain, Intertek Saudi Arabia LTD in Haradh, OT Saudi Arabia

Syed Riyajudeen Ibrahim, Arabian Galvanizing Company in DAMMAM, OT Saudi Arabia

Syed Ibrahim, Arabian Galvanizing Company in DAMMAM, OT Saudi Arabia

Muhammad khalid Iqbal, Adwan Marketing Co. in Riyadh, OT Saudi Arabia

Asif Islam, Arabian Galvanizing Company in DAMMAM, OT Saudi Arabia

Rakibul Islam, Jubail Metal Galvanizing Co. Ltd. in Al-Jubail, OT Saudi Arabia

Sadiqul Islam, Arabian Galvanizing Company in DAMMAM, OT Saudi Arabia

Sufyan Jawed, Astra Heavy Industries (IBSF-AHI) in RIYADH, OT Saudi Arabia

Sahil Joad, Eram Contracting CO in al khobar, OT Saudi Arabia

Rajeev Joseph, Reliance Steel Products & Galvanizing Factory in Leeds, OT Saudi Arabia

Ahmed Khalil, Gulf Galvanizing Industries in dammam, Saudi Arabia

Rehan Ali Khan, Arabian Galvanizing Company in DAMMAM, OT Saudi Arabia

Mohammed Javed Khan, International Building System Factory in Riyadh, OT Saudi Arabia

Tae Hyun Kim, S&T Gulf CO. LTD in DAMMAM 2ND INDUSTRIAL CITY, OT Saudi Arabia

Nijanthan Kumar, China Petroleum in Dammam, OT Saudi Arabia

Mohammed Ismail LIyakath Ali, Brooke Inspection Company in Al Khobar, Eastern Province Saudi Arabia

Bobby Mathew, Zamil Steel Industries - Towers & Galvanizing Division in Dammam, Saudi Arabia

Mohammed Minhajuddin, Zamil Steel Industries - Towers & Galvanizing Division in Dammam, Saudi Arabia

Mohamed Ali Mohamed Albahrani, Wasi Steel Industries in dammmam, OT Saudi Arabia

Abdul Slam Mohammed, Gulf Galvanizing Industries in dammam, Saudi Arabia

Aravinth Mohandoss, Zamil Steel in Dammam, OT Saudi Arabia

Mohd Masood Mohd Ismail, Wasi Steel Industries in dammmam, OT Saudi Arabia

Muhammad Irfan Muhammad Akram, Al-Babtain Power & Telecommunication Co. in Riyadh, UAE Saudi Arabia

Faisal Mumtaz, AGE Steel Galvanization Company in Dammam, Saudi Arabia

Emran Murtaja, SGS Inspection Services Saudi Arabia Ltd in Jubail, OT Saudi Arabia

Emran Murtaja, Saudi Steel Galvanizing Industries in AL KHOBAR, OT Saudi Arabia

Abhijit Narad, Larsen & Toubro LTD in Thrissur, OT Saudi Arabia

Mohammed Sarvar Nawab, International Building System Factory Riyadh KSA in Safwa- Dammam, OT Saudi Arabia

Sangeeth Nerukkavil Varriam, Larsen & Toubro LTD in Thrissur, OT Saudi Arabia

Tim Newgard, BR. C.A.T. INTERNATIONAL CO. LTD. in jubail, OT Saudi Arabia

Jeffrey Orden, Zamil Steel Industries - Towers & Galvanizing Division in Dammam, Saudi Arabia

Vignesh Pakkunnam Vasudevan, Larsen & Toubro LTD in Thrissur, OT Saudi Arabia

Cesar Pasiculan, Al-Ammari Galvanizing Factory in Dammam, Saudi Arabia

Ramkrishna patil, Reliance Steel Products & Galvanizing Factory in Leeds, OT Saudi Arabia

Abdul Mutalif Peer Mohamed, National Galvanizing & Coating Factory (div. SA Abahsain) in Al-Khobar, OT Saudi Arabia

Sajan Peter, S&T Gulf CO. LTD in DAMMAM 2ND INDUSTRIAL CITY, OT Saudi Arabia

Michael Provido, Arabian Galvanizing Company in DAMMAM, OT Saudi Arabia

SUHAIL QADRI, NESMA & PARTNERS in DAMMAM, OT Saudi Arabia

Umair Qurashi, AGE Steel Galvanization Company in Dammam, Saudi Arabia

Ovais Qureshi, Ras Al Khaimah Contracting in Al Khobar, OT Saudi Arabia

Rakesh Radhakrishnan, Zamil Steel Industries - Towers & Galvanizing Division in Dammam, Saudi Arabia

Taimoor Rafique, Energya Steel Solution in RABIGH, OT Saudi Arabia

Amit Raj, Arabian Galvanizing Company in DAMMAM, OT Saudi Arabia

Putta Raju, Zamil Steel Industries - Towers & Galvanizing Division in Dammam, Saudi Arabia

Syed Riyajudeen, Arabian Galvanizing Company in DAMMAM, OT Saudi Arabia

Muhammed Roshin, Saudi Steel Galvanizing Industries in AL KHOBAR, OT Saudi Arabia

Imran Mohammad Sardar, AGE Steel Galvanization Company in Dammam, Saudi Arabia

Sugumar Sasikumar, Larsen & Toubro LTD in Thrissur, OT Saudi Arabia

Mazher Hussain Sayed, Reliance Steel Products & Galvanizing Factory in Leeds, OT Saudi Arabia

Kunhahammed Koya Seethiveedu, McDermott Arabia company in Al Khobar, OT Saudi Arabia

Jafarudin Sekh, Reliance Steel Products & Galvanizing Factory in Leeds, OT Saudi Arabia

Suniil Shah, Gulf Galvanizing Industries in dammam, Saudi Arabia

Firoz Shahid, Petrozone International in DAMMAM, OT Saudi Arabia

Remegio Siangco, Arabian Galvanizing Company in DAMMAM, OT Saudi Arabia

Fazal Siddiqui, Technocrat Inspection in DAMMAM, OT Saudi Arabia

Shyam Bhadur Singh, Reliance Steel Products & Galvanizing Factory in Leeds, OT Saudi Arabia

Mohammed Sohail, International Building System Factory in Riyadh, OT Saudi Arabia

Ali Mohammed Soliman, Gulf Galvanizing Industries in dammam, Saudi Arabia

Arjun Subedi, Reliance Steel Products & Galvanizing Factory in Leeds, OT Saudi Arabia

Yogesh Suthar, Arabian Galvanizing Company in DAMMAM, OT Saudi Arabia

Karimulla Syed, International Building System Factory in Riyadh, OT Saudi Arabia

Puttaraju T. Halappa, Zamil Steel Industries - Towers & Galvanizing Division in Dammam, Saudi Arabia

Aarish Tauqeer, National Galvanizing & Coating Factory (div. SA Abahsain) in Al-Khobar, OT Saudi Arabia

HTC U11 plus, Saudi Steel Galvanizing Industries in AL KHOBAR, OT Saudi Arabia

Zakeer Uddin, Jubail Metal Galvanizing Co. Ltd. in Al-Jubail, OT Saudi Arabia

Ali Bakar Umar Din, Reda Hazard Control in jubail, OT Saudi Arabia

Sardar Usman, AGE Steel Galvanization Company in Dammam, Saudi Arabia

Mohammed Usman, Gulf Galvanizing Industries in dammam, Saudi Arabia

Tarek Yehia, Gulf Galvanizing Industries in dammam, Saudi Arabia

Ali Younis, United Code Investment LLC in Dammam, OT Saudi Arabia

Ali Zama, Reliance Steel Products & Galvanizing Factory in Leeds, OT Saudi Arabia

Aaron James Zapeda, National Company for Galvanizing and Steel Poles (GALVANCO) in Riyadh, OT Saudi Arabia

Amr Zeidan, International Building System Factory Co. LTD, in Riyadh, OT Saudi Arabia

Singapore

Bilal Ali, Super Galvanising Pte Ltd in Singapore, Singapore

Muhammad Amsyar, Super Galvanising Pte Ltd in Singapore, Singapore

Subramanian Anandhan, Super Galvanising Pte Ltd in Singapore, Singapore

Abul Fajol Arif Arif, Progress Galvanizing Pte Ltd in Singapore, OT Singapore

Kang Jun Chong, Super Galvanising Pte Ltd in Singapore, Singapore

Solaiyan Cinnathambi, Super Galvanising Pte Ltd in Singapore, Singapore

Harry How, Super Galvanising Pte Ltd in Singapore, Singapore

Sakeer Hussain, Super Galvanising Pte Ltd in Singapore, Singapore

Lim Jian, Progress Galvanizing Pte Ltd in Singapore, OT Singapore

Ramamurthy Manikandan, Super Galvanising Pte Ltd in Singapore, Singapore

Rionita Mansoor, Super Galvanising Pte Ltd in Singapore, Singapore

Pazhanivel Mathiyazhagan, Progress Galvanizing Pte Ltd in Singapore, OT Singapore

Abdul Rashid Osman, Super Galvanising Pte Ltd in Singapore, Singapore

Daniel Quah, Super Galvanising Pte Ltd in Singapore, Singapore

Natrajan Rengarajan, Progress Galvanizing Pte Ltd in Singapore, OT Singapore

Ganapathy Selvakumar, Progress Galvanizing Pte Ltd in Singapore, OT Singapore

Islam Shafiqul, OHMYGOD Galvanizer Co LTD in BANDAR SRI BEGAWAN, Singapore

Pitchaimani Sivaraj, Progress Galvanizing Pte Ltd in Singapore, OT Singapore

Rana Sohel, Super Galvanising Pte Ltd in Singapore, Singapore

Keng Chow Tan, Surbana Site Supervisors Pte Ltd in SINGAPORE, OT Singapore

Swamidurai Vetrivel, Progress Galvanizing Pte Ltd in Singapore, OT Singapore

Sawant Vivekananda Datta, Super Galvanising Pte Ltd in Singapore, Singapore

South Africa

Sam Pioen, ACME in Bloemfontein, OT South Africa

Spain

Juan Francisco Martinez-Tebar Ortiz, BOSLAN in Garrafe de Torio, OT Spain

Sultanate Of Oman

Harikrishnan Harikumar, L&T Modular Fabrication Yard LLC in Sohar Industrial Port Area, Sohar Sultanate Of Oman

Thailand

Catur Setio Budi, Black & Veatch (Thailand) Ltd in Bangkok, OT Thailand

Christopher Dar, Trepax Innovation Co., Ltd. in Pathumthani, OT Thailand

Suriya Haochun, CUEL in Chonburi, OT Thailand

Suriya Lamor, Carigali-PTTEPI Operating Company Sdn Bhd in Nonthaburi, OT Thailand

Bangun Panggabean, Black & Veatch (Thailand) Ltd in Bangkok, OT Thailand

Thanate Puangkoh, K2M Consultant & Services Co., Ltd. in Bangmod, OT Thailand

SATA RUAMTHAM, Black & Veatch (Thailand) Ltd in Bangkok, OT Thailand

Narumon Silaboonsak, AGEP Limited Partnership in Chonburi, OT Thailand

Decha Thapalad, Visavakit Patana CORP., LTD. in Pathumtani, OT Thailand

Trinidad and Tobago

Suresh Ramoutar, Radian H.A. Ltd. in Williamsville, CA Trinidad and Tobago

Tunisia

Yassine Gafsi, SGS UK in Sfax, OT Tunisia

Aimen Jabeur, SGS UK in Sfax, OT Tunisia

Turkey

Serkan Akca, Saga Inspection in Ankara, Turkey Turkey

Cavit Akca, Saga Inspection in Ankara, Turkey Turkey

YUSUF AKIRMAK, Mitas Energy in ANKARA, Turkey

Mehmet Atar, HDM CELIK BORU A.S. in MERSIN, OT Turkey

Gokhan Demircan, Assystem in Tekkeköy, OT Turkey

Faith Demircan, TÜV SÜD Group in Tekkeköy, OT Turkey

Tolga Diraz, - in BURSA, OT Turkey

Mehmet Kigili, HDM CELIK BORU A.S. in MERSIN, OT Turkey

Seda Omercikoglu Yuce, Stmcoatech Kalite Denetim Belgelendirme in Sakarya, OT Turkey

Soner Yuce, Teknocorr Corrosion Technology in Sakarya, OT Turkey

United Arab Emirates

Ajmalkhan A, Berg Industries LLC in Ras Al Khaimaha, OT United Arab Emirates

Laith Al Matarneh, Galva Coat for Galvanizing and Lighting Poles in Abu Dhabi, OT United Arab Emirates

MOHAMMED ALAM, Falcon Zinc Metal Industry in ABU DHABI, OT United Arab Emirates

Francis Chirayath Aldrin, GalvaCoat Industries in Abu Dhabi, OT United Arab Emirates

Abdulla Almomani, Borouge in Abu Dhabi, OT United Arab Emirates

Muhammad Anis, Galva Coat Industries in Abuh Dhabi, OT United Arab Emirates

Saleem Ansari, Applied Corrosion Technology in Sharjah, Dubai United Arab Emirates

PRAPAHARAN ARUNACHALAM, Tiger Steel Engineering LLC in MUSSAFAH, ABU DHABI, OT United Arab Emirates

Sharone Celement Pereira, Tiger Steel Engineering LLC in MUSSAFAH, ABU DHABI, OT United Arab Emirates

Rahul Choyyappurath, Applied Corrosion Technology in Sharjah, Dubai United Arab Emirates

Manohar Gawas, McDermott Middle East in DUBAI, OT United Arab Emirates

Shakeel Girkar, ADNOC Onshore in ABU DHABI, OT United Arab Emirates

Santhosh Kumar Gopala Krishna Panicker, Galva Coat Industries in Abuh Dhabi, OT United Arab Emirates

Anoop Kadne, All Metals Industries LLC in Dubai, Uae United Arab Emirates

Hari Krishna, Aqualis Inspection Services in Sharjah, OT United Arab Emirates

Sujith Krishnan Nair, Galva Coat Industries in Abuh Dhabi, OT United Arab Emirates

Mudassar Mehmood, GTC Engineering in DUBAI, OT United Arab Emirates

Thaheer Mohammed, Union Industries Metal Coating LLC in Abudhabi, OT United Arab Emirates

Ghulam Mohammed Safdar Parihar, GTC Engineering in DUBAI, OT United Arab Emirates

Ganesh More, McDermott Middle East in DUBAI, OT United Arab Emirates

Dinesh Muthusamy, ADNOC Onshore in ABU DHABI, OT United Arab Emirates

Bobo Nindiyasyafudi, McDermott Middle East in DUBAI, OT United Arab Emirates

Prabhu Ram Palaiyan, McDermott Middle East in DUBAI, OT United Arab Emirates

Joseph Palaspas, McDermott Middle East in DUBAI, OT United Arab Emirates

Nilesh Patil, McDermott Middle East in DUBAI, OT United Arab Emirates

Ron Prychitko, Applied Corrosion Technology in Sharjah, Dubai United Arab Emirates

Sahrath Saheershah Puthiyaveetil Prambu Mammoo, ADNOC Onshore in ABU DHABI, OT United Arab Emirates

Maria Arulantony Rajendran, ADNOC Onshore in ABU DHABI, OT United Arab Emirates

Sarath Sasidharan Radhamani, Target Engineering in ABU DHABI, OT United Arab Emirates

Raj Bharath Selvaraj, McDermott Middle East in DUBAI, OT United Arab Emirates

Nitheesh Sethu, MHPC in ABUDHABI, OT United Arab Emirates

Ganesh Sivanesan, Eversendai Offshore RMC FZE in Dubai, OT United Arab Emirates

Abdul Baseed Surfudheen, Union Industries Metal Coating LLC in Abudhabi, OT United Arab Emirates

George Varghese, McDermott Middle East in DUBAI, OT United Arab Emirates

Deviprasad Veluthattil, Target Steel Industries in ABUDHABI, OT United Arab Emirates

Indranath Yadav, Johar Manufacturing Services LLC in Dubai, OT United Arab Emirates

Mario Jr Javier Zantua, ADNOC Onshore in ABU DHABI, OT United Arab Emirates

United Kingdom

Colin Carling, CMC Inspection Services Ltd in Hartlepool, OT United Kingdom

Jay Gauld, Agricon in Elgin, NC United Kingdom

Edward Hall, Hall Inspections ltd in South Shields, OT United Kingdom

Darren Hughff, DEH INSPECTIONS LIMITED in STOCKTON-ON-TEES, TX United Kingdom

Gary Kelly, GWK Technical Services Ltd in Blaydon-on-Tyne, OT United Kingdom

Graham Stewart, William Hare Group in Dubai, TX United Kingdom

Martin Wright, Martin Wright in Newcastle Upon Tyne, AR United Kingdom

Vietnam

Du Xuan Binh, SOUTH EAST ASIA PETROLEUM TECHNICAL SERVICES CO., LTD in Vung Tau, OT Vietnam

Nguyen Dang Tri, Bureau Veritas in HO CHI MINH CITY, OT Vietnam

Mohamed Elmasry, Bureau Veritas in HO CHI MINH CITY, OT Vietnam

Avi Furman, Bureau Veritas in HO CHI MINH CITY, OT Vietnam

Mai Quoc Hiep, PTSC-MC in Tuy Hoa, OT Vietnam

Huyen Ho dinh, JUWI in Phan Rang Thap Cham, OT Vietnam

Nguyen Hoai Thanh, Bureau Veritas in HO CHI MINH CITY, OT Vietnam

Van Truong Le, JGC Vietnam Co., Ltd. in Ha Noi, OT Vietnam

Dinh Le Thanh, Ho Chi Minh City Branch of Akzo Nobel Coatings Vietnam Limited in Ho Chi Minh, OT Vietnam

Trung Le Van, Hyundai Engineering Co.LTD in Nha Trang, OT Vietnam

Hung Mai Van, TPSK Consortium in Vung Tau, OT Vietnam

Pham Ngoc Khai, Bureau Veritas in HO CHI MINH CITY, OT Vietnam

Thong Nguyen, Bureau Veritas in HO CHI MINH CITY, OT Vietnam

Vu Nguyen Khac, Hyundai Engineering Co.LTD in Nha Trang, OT Vietnam

Bui Dinh Phuong, JGC Vietnam Co., Ltd. in Ha Noi, OT Vietnam

DUONG TRAN THANH, Hyundai Engineering Co.LTD in Nha Trang, OT Vietnam

Ho Van Ky, DDC Company in Nhon Trach, OT Vietnam

Siva sankar Vijayasekaran, Bureau Veritas in HO CHI MINH CITY, OT Vietnam

Nguyen Vinh Thong, Bureau Veritas in HO CHI MINH CITY, OT Vietnam

Bui Xuan Tan, Bureau Veritas in HO CHI MINH CITY, OT Vietnam

Nguyen Xuan Thin, SPG Dry Cooling in Nhon Trach, OT Vietnam

Yemen

Reem AlMaqtri, Al-Baidany in Sana'a, OT Yemen